nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Rajokri Delhi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajokri

Independent House, Harijan Basti, near Nykaa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rajokri
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indira Gandhi International AirportRoyal Bank Of ScotlandMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajokri

Independent House, Harijan Basti, near LWS SSB Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rajokri1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Dev Murthy Apartment For Sale In Ghitorni

Anand Gram near Kholi Wale Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,036 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dev Murthy Apartment For Sale  In Ghitorni
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Arry For Sale In Noida

MERTO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arry For Sale  In Noida1/7
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportRoyal Bank Of ScotlandMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Leaders Vasant Kunj For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Dda Leaders Vasant Kunj  Vasant Kunj, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹26,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Delhi airportICICIChattarpur Metro StationLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Leaders For Sale In Vasant Kunj

DDA Leaders   Vasant Kunj, New Dehli, Dehli 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Delhi airportICICIChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enclave

Standalone Building, Vasant Kunj Enclave , Nagal Dewat near Food Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIChattarpur Metro StationLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rangpuri

Independent House, Avenue Bouganvillea near Mangal Mahadeva (Shiv Murti) Parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹10,226 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportPark Hospital Dundahera

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enclave

standalone building, Sector D near 100% HUNGRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In B-238 Vasant Kunj Enclave For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Road 13/ B-238/ Vasant Kunj Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Vasant Kunj Enclave Block B Near Shri Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Rwa Rangpuri Nallapar For Sale In Rangpuri

Rangpuri, South West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalICICIMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Shankar Camp near Shri Hanuman Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sainath Apartment 1, Mahipalpur New Delhi For Sale In Mahipalpur - Rangpuri Road, Mahipalpur

Street no 16, bunny cable, opposite Shanti Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIMahipalpurVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Samalka

Independent House, telehone exchange near Shiv Mandir Samalka Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportPark Hospital Dundahera

4 BHK Flat In Divine Residency, Vasant Kunj Enclave, New Delhi For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enclave

divine residency, B Block, Vasant Kunj Enclave, New Delhi - 70
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enclave

Sector D, near Shape House Gym By Celebrity Fitness Expert
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enlcave

Vasant kunj Enclave, Nangal Dewat, Sector D, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, near Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In E1 Dda Flats For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Mahipalpur Village near Kali mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹33,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wedding Impressions, Photographer

Independent House, vasant kunj enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Rangpuri

Independent House, Nallapar near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Rwa Rangpuri Nallapar For Sale In Rangpuri

Tata Telco Rd, Rangpuri Nallapar, Rangpuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ratan Co Complex For Sale In Mahipalpur

Rangpuri Rd NEAR Tata Telco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mahipalpur

Standalone Building, Rangpuri, Rangpuri Rd near Tata Telco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹1,067 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
8,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Independent House, vasant kunj enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rangpuri

standalone building, Rangpuri Rd, near Telco Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Galakxy For Sale In Rangpuri

Milakpur Kohi Rangpuri, near Purana Shiv Mandir Rangpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajokri without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajokri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajokri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajokri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajokri?

Properties available in Rajokri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajokri?

To determine property prices in Rajokri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rajokri?