nbrank,desc

25 - Properties for Sale in Bijwasan Delhi

4 BHK House For Sale In Bijwasan

Independent House, Ambedkar Colony Near Century Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,296 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Bijwasan
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalSarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

1 BHK Flat In Apatment For Sale In Om Vihar

sombazar road near mohit sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apatment For Sale  In Om Vihar 1/5
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bijwasan

standalone building, near Amity School of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bijwasan

Independent House, ambedkhar colony , near century public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bijwasan

Independent House, Main Palam Vihar Road,near Seema Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,614 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bijwasan

Standalone building, Ambedkar Colony, near Century Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bijwasan

Standalone Building, Nayak Pura, Railway Road, near Paradise height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Bijwasan

Independent House, Nayak Pura near Radha Krishna Mandir Bijwasan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kunj Apartment For Sale In Bijwasan

Sai Kunj Apartment  Behind AMITY School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,021 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bijwasan

Standalone Building, Nayak Pura ,Near Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalSarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Pride Fitness GymPark Hospital Dundahera

3 BHK Flat In Rana Apartment For Sale In Bijwasan

Dalmia Vihar Near Pushpanjali Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Bijwasan

Independent House, near by Bijwasan Flyover, near Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Paradise Heights For Sale In Bijwasan

Najafgarh Kapashera Rd near Post Office, Bijwasan. opp Deep medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bijwasan

standalone building, Nayak Pura, near Laxman Singh Jewelers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Bijwasan

Dalmia Vihar Near Golakdamh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bijwasan

standalone building, Nayak Pura near Bijwasan Community Centre (Baraat Ghar)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bijwasan

Independent House, main chaupal near railway phatak near Parvarish Edu Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bijwasan

Independent House, Opp:Ambedkar Colony, near Century Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Bijwasan

Independent House, karterpuri rd near puram ro system
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Bijwasan

Independent House, Ambedkar Colony near Century Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bijwasan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bijwasan

Independent House, near golak dham,70, Najafgarh Road, Dr. Ambedker Colony, Nayak Pura, Bijwasan, New Delhi, Delhi, 110061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bijwasan

Independent House, Saini aata chakki near Bright Future Coaching Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,013 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Bijwasan

Independent House, Dalan Mohalla near Laxman Singh Jewelers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,121 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bijwasan

Independent House, Najafgarh Kapashera Rd near Golokdham Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bijwasan without brokerage?

Yes! In Bijwasan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bijwasan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bijwasan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bijwasan?

Properties available in Bijwasan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bijwasan?

To determine property prices in Bijwasan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bijwasan?