nbrank,desc

42 - Properties for Sale in Sector 18 Dwarka Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Apartment For Sale In Sector 18

Majestic Apartment  Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,520 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Majestic Apartment For Sale  In Sector 181/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Samridhi Apartment, Sector 18 Dwarka, New Delhi For Sale In Sector 18 Dwarka, New Delhi

Dda Samridhi Apartment, Sector 18 Dwarka, New Delhi  Sector 18B Road, Golf Course Rd, Sector 18, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Samridhi Apartment, Sector 18 Dwarka, New Delhi For Sale  In Sector 18 Dwarka, New Delhi1/5
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Dwarka

12, Dwarka Rd, Sector 18B Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Golf Links Residency For Sale In Dwarka

Golf Links Residency  Sector 23, opposite Street no 2, Bholaram colony, Block B, Pochanpur Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Hare Krishna Valley Cghs For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 18B Rd, Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Samridhi Apartment   Block E76 Near Sanjeevani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
372 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Dwarka

DDA Flats   Sector 18A, Near Venkateshwar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Golf Links Residency For Sale In Dwarka

Golf Links Residency  Dwarka Sector 18B Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Bharat Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Bharat Apartments  Pocket 1 Near Dwarka Sector 14 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Atulya Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 18B Rd, Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,732 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Manokamna Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Manokamna Apartments  34, Sector 24 Last Rd, Sector-24, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,820 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Samrat Ashoka Enclave Cghs, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Samrat Ashoka Enclave Cghs, Dwarka  6, Sector 18A, Sector 18, Sector 18A, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,563 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Golf Links Residency For Sale In Dwarka

Golf Links Residency  Golf Links Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Golf Links Residency For Sale In Dwarka

Golf Links Residency  Sector 18B Road, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Uer Heights For Sale In Lok Nayak Puram

UER Heights   UER Heights (DDA Housing Society)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Valley For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Krishna Valley  Mohan Garden near Taj Housing Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Rose Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Pocket B, Dwarka Sector 18B, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Dwarka

Independent House  Independent House, SAMRIDHI APARTMENTS, Sector 18B Road, &, Golf Course Rd, Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Golf Links Residency For Sale In Sector 18b

Golf Links Residency  Dwarka, Golf Links Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rose Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Rose Apartments  Pocket B, Dwarka Sector 18B, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In L And T Towers For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 18 near Venkateshwar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Samridhi Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Samridhi Apartments, Sector 18B Rd, Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,222 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Heights For Sale In Sector 18 Dwarka, New Delhi

Platinum Heights  near Atulya chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Manokamna Apartment Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

Manokamna apartment DDA Flats  Pocket 1 near Heera Fresh fruits and vegetable
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shree Awas For Sale In Dwarka, New Delhi

Sector-18B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
1.6 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 18 dwarka without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 18 dwarka, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 18 dwarka?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 18 dwarka area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 18 dwarka?

Properties available in Sector 18 dwarka could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 18 dwarka?

To determine property prices in Sector 18 dwarka, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.