nbrank,desc

81 - Properties for Sale in Sector 15 Dwarka Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Tirupati Residency For Sale In Dwarka

Bajaj Enclave , Metro Pillar 787
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tirupati Residency For Sale  In Dwarka1/6
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.6 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kakrola

Standalone Building, Hari Vihar, Tara Nagar, NEAR Mata Kaushalya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kakrola1/7
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Dwarka

Independent House, Duggal Near,Mata Kaushalya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,360 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Patel Garden,, near Dwarka Mor Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden

Najafgarh Rd near Dwarka Mor Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Milan Residency For Sale In Sector 15

22, Shivani Enclave, Block A, Suraj Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Sector 15,near vinci public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Kakrola

standalone building  standalone building, Pipe Line, Patel Garden, near Dwarka Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In God Gift Apartment For Sale In Sector 15

God Gift Apartment  God Gift Apartment,Raju Enclave,Near Vishwakarma Mandir,Kakrola
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.6 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Old Palam Rd, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078, India

Sector 14 near Vegas Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nawada

Standalone Building, Shivaji Marg, Near ram breakdown service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,357 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Garden Extn For Sale In Kakrola

Patel Garden Extn  dwraka mode metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/17
0.6 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kakrola

Standalone Building, Tara Nagar near Mata Kaushalya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
0.8 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kakrola

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
0.8 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Sewak Park Extension For Sale In Dwarka More

near Dawark.mor metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Kunj Apartment,vipin Garden For Sale In Vipin Garden, Nawada

Shyam Kunj Apartment,vipin garden  Nobel pride play school, som bazar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know
0.8 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In God Gift Apartment (2) For Sale In Dwarka

God Gift Apartment (2)  Gali Number 5 near Leancrust Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Flat In Dwarka Homes For Sale In Dwarka

shop , old palam road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jaylakshmi Apartment For Sale In Kakrola

jaylakshmi apartment  kakrola Sector 15 Dwarka, near Dairy and Doctor Vision eye care & optical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
0.9 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dwarka

Independent House, Kakrola Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Patel Garden Extention near Royal Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 15 Dwarka

Kakrola More Old Palam Rd, near Shri Ram Mandir, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivani Enclave

Standalone Building, NEAR FRESH ATTA CHAKI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka More

standalone building, Bhagwati Garden, Near Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Sector-3, near Surya Green Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
South
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 15 dwarka without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 15 dwarka, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 15 dwarka?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 15 dwarka area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 15 dwarka?

Properties available in Sector 15 dwarka could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 15 dwarka?

To determine property prices in Sector 15 dwarka, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.