nbrank,desc

53 - Properties for Sale in Sector 14 Dwarka Delhi

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka Sector 14 Metro Station

Standalone Building, SULAKUL VIHAR GALI NO. 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dwarka Sector 14 Metro Station1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.3 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 14 Dwarka, Near Vegas Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale  In Dwarka1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Lig Flat For Sale In Dwarka Sector 14

lig flat  near Vegas Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,593 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Dwarka Sector 14 near Dwarka Sector 14 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Keshav Kunj Apartments For Sale In Sector 14

Dwarka Sector 1 near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector14

standalone building, Dwarka, near Dwarka, meteo station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,593 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
334 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Dwarka Sector 14

Independent House, H2XF+V8C, Golf Course Rd, Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, near National Law University, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Sector 14 Dwarka, New Delhi

Om Apartments  sector 14 B pocket 2, Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Society For Sale In Vani Vihar Rd

om society  vani vihar uttam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In New Adarsh Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

New Adarsh Apartment   sector 16B near Metro Station Dwarka Sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Om Apartments  A-79, Block A, Pochanpur Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shaheed Bhagat Singh Dda Apartment For Sale In Sector 14

Shaheed Bhagat Singh Dda Apartment  Shaheed Bhagat Singh Dda Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South
1.1 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Pocket 1, Sector 14 near VEGAS MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Radhika Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Radhika Apartments  Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Shaheed Bhagat Singh Dda Apartment For Sale In Sector 14 Dwarka

Shaheed Bhagat Singh Dda Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
1.1 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Greens, Sector 14 For Sale In Sector 14

Dwarka Greens, Sector 14  Sector 14, Dwarka, Dwarka Sector 14 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,754 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Netaji Subhash Apartment For Sale In Vegas Mall

Netaji Subhash Apartment  Netaji Subhash Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pochanpur VillageDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymPark Hospital, Palam ViharYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25
0.9 km from Dwarka Sector 14
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dwarka

Independent House, kakrola near Nirmal Bhartia School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Om Appartment For Sale In Sector 14 Dwarka

Pocket 1, near Vegas Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,981 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartments For Sale In Dwarka Greens

Dwarka Mor Metro Pillar No- 758 near AGS BUILDERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,883 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bharat Vihar For Sale In Dwarka

518, Pocket 1, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Om Apartment For Sale In Sector 14

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.1 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 14

Dwarka near VEGAS MALL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments (builder Floor) For Sale In Dwarka

Om Apartments (builder floor)  sector 14 B pocket 2, Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Om Apatment For Sale In Dwarka,

Pocket 1, near Vegas mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 14 dwarka without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 14 dwarka, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 14 dwarka?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 14 dwarka area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 14 dwarka?

Properties available in Sector 14 dwarka could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 14 dwarka?

To determine property prices in Sector 14 dwarka, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.