nbrank,desc

41 - Flats for Sale in Sector 18 Dwarka Delhi | Apartments in Sector 18 Dwarka for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Apartment For Sale In Sector 18

Majestic Apartment  Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,520 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Majestic Apartment For Sale  In Sector 181/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Dwarka

12, Dwarka Rd, Sector 18B Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda  Flats For Sale  In Dwarka1/2
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Golf Links Residency For Sale In Dwarka

Golf Links Residency  Sector 23, opposite Street no 2, Bholaram colony, Block B, Pochanpur Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Hare Krishna Valley Cghs For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 18B Rd, Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Samridhi Apartment   Block E76 Near Sanjeevani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
372 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Dwarka

DDA Flats   Sector 18A, Near Venkateshwar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Golf Links Residency For Sale In Dwarka

Golf Links Residency  Dwarka Sector 18B Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Bharat Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Bharat Apartments  Pocket 1 Near Dwarka Sector 14 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Manokamna Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Manokamna Apartments  34, Sector 24 Last Rd, Sector-24, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,820 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Samrat Ashoka Enclave Cghs, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Samrat Ashoka Enclave Cghs, Dwarka  6, Sector 18A, Sector 18, Sector 18A, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,563 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Golf Links Residency For Sale In Dwarka

Golf Links Residency  Golf Links Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Golf Links Residency For Sale In Dwarka

Golf Links Residency  Sector 18B Road, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Uer Heights For Sale In Lok Nayak Puram

UER Heights   UER Heights (DDA Housing Society)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Valley For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Krishna Valley  Mohan Garden near Taj Housing Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Rose Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Pocket B, Dwarka Sector 18B, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Golf Links Residency For Sale In Sector 18b

Golf Links Residency  Dwarka, Golf Links Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rose Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Rose Apartments  Pocket B, Dwarka Sector 18B, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In L And T Towers For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 18 near Venkateshwar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Samridhi Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Samridhi Apartments, Sector 18B Rd, Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,222 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Heights For Sale In Sector 18 Dwarka, New Delhi

Platinum Heights  near Atulya chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Manokamna Apartment Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

Manokamna apartment DDA Flats  Pocket 1 near Heera Fresh fruits and vegetable
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shree Awas For Sale In Dwarka, New Delhi

Sector-18B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
1.6 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

sector 19 near Venkateshwar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manokamna Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Manokamna Apartments  Sector 34,Near Gupta Associates
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Samrat Ashoka Enclave Cghs, Dwarka  205, Samrat Ashoka Enclave, Sector 18, Sector 18A, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 18 dwarka without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 18 dwarka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 18 dwarka?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 18 dwarka.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 18 dwarka?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 18 dwarka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 18 dwarka?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 18 dwarka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!