nbrank,desc

220 - Flats for Sale in Matiala Delhi | Apartments for Sale in Matiala Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Sri Hari Apartment For Sale In Matiala Road

Matiala Extension near Nirankari Satsang Bhawan B Block Matiala Extension , Matiala-ND-110059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Hari Apartment For Sale  In Matiala Road1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
0.8 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Jain Colony Part 1 near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/12

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Om Vihar, Near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Apartment For Sale In J382+m2f, 58-59, Main Rajapuri Rd, Near Aggarwal Handloom, Matiyala, Matiala Extension, Sukh Ram Park, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059, India

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Uttam Nagar

, Vikaspuri near Kendriya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

2 BHK Flat For Sale In D24, Block D, Matiala, Delhi, 110078, India

Standalone Building, Matiala Rd, Dwarka Sector-3 near Dilip Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,167 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In A80 Apartment For Sale In Matiala Road

Gali no. 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment Dispensary

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Som Bazar, near Corner Sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Adarsh Apartment  Mansa Ram Park, Near Nawada Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Matiala

ashirwad apartment  Sukh Ram Park, Near Government Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Jain Colony Part 1, near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat In Rajapuri For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Main Rajapuri Rd Vishwas Park Extn, Jain Colony, near Hari Om Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Prime Apartment For Sale In C70, Gurpreet Nagar, Sri Chand Park, Dwarka Sector-3, Matiala, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

shri chand park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.2 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

orchid apartment  orchid apartment , bindapur matiyala road , uttam nagar new delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Sec-3 ,Shri Chand Park , Near Dilip Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,112 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Main Bindapur Matiyala Rd Nanhey Park, Subhash Park, Matiala Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,563 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.4 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, Jain Colony , Near Durga Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,357 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Heaven Gardens For Sale In Heaven Gardens Matiala Extension

near Satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

1 RK Flat In Veer Banda Bairagi Apartment For Sale In Dda Lig Flats

Delhi Public School Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Apartment For Sale In Matiala

Raja Puri near Kumar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Jain Colony, near durga mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Rajapuri

Gali Number 5 near R.K Visions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Matiala

Matiyala rd near M.C.D. Primary School, Matiyala.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,417 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
1.7 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Subhash Park Extn, near Standard Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Sun Apartment   NAVADA METRO STATION Sun Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,255 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Matiala without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Matiala, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Matiala?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Matiala.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Matiala?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Matiala is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Matiala?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Matiala. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!