3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment Balaji Apartment, Near Pnb Bank, Dwarka Sector 24 For Sale In Sector 24 Dwarka, Dwarka
Balaji apartment Balaji Apartment, Near PNB Bank, Dwarka Sector 24 Punjab national bank
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16South-East