nbrank,desc

912 - Properties for Sale in Nawada Road Delhi

4+ BHK House For Sale In 34-35, Street Number 8, Vipin Garden Extension, Vipin Garden, Nawada, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Independent House, Vipin Garden Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In 34-35, Street Number 8, Vipin Garden Extension, Vipin Garden, Nawada, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India1/21
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Standalone Building, Mohan.Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mohan Garden1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Garden

Independent House, Uttam Nagar, near OK Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Phase 2, near Vikas General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, L-EXTENSION Part-1, Som Bazar Rd near Shiv Parivar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,045 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd, Hastsal For Sale In Hastsal

Wz-18, om vihar, ph-4, 706 metro pillar no., Uttam Nagar west metro, New Delhi, Delhi 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21.5 Lacs
₹4,388 per sq.ft.
₹12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

street no 7, Rama park road opposite to prem ji jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nawada

Standalone Building, near state bank of India mohan garden branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

2 BHK Apartment In Shyam Kunj Apartment For Sale In Nawada

Shyam Kunj Apartment  Shyam Kunj Apartment Nawada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhagwati Garden

Dwarka Mor Near Satyam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Standalone Building, Near Malik Chaowk near Shree sanatan dharm mandir mohan garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Vashisht Nivas For Sale In Nawada

1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Bhagwati Garden Rd Near Dwarka Mor Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nawada

Standalone building, Rama Park Road near Riddhi Siddhi Photography
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Apartment For Sale In Nawada

Shri Ram Apartment  jain road near haryana dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Cm Towers 1 For Sale In Nawada

Nawada Extension, Nawada, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,190 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarYes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nawada

Standalone Building, Pipal Wala Rd,Near Satya Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,162 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Gopal Dham Society For Sale In Uttam Nagar

PLOT # 1- 3, NEAR METRO PILLER # 703, Phase 1, Om Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43.5 Lacs
₹3,480 per sq.ft.
₹24,931/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
0.6 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Nawada Extention For Sale In 15, Nawada Extension, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

C-8/1 NAWADA EXTENSION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,881 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nawada

Rama Park Road near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,345 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In J2cp+4fg, Najafgarh Rd, Block C, Rama Park, Nawada, Delhi, 110059, India

Standalone Building, RamaPark Block-B
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nawada

Standalone Building, Jain Rd, near Durga Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,816 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhagwati Garden

Standalone Building, Dwarka Mor Metro Station Main, near Spring Meadows Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,771 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Najafgarh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Tiranga Apartment For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Vipin Garden near Sanatan Dharma Mandir, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka Mor

standalone building, The Colonel's Adventure
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,484 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nawada road without brokerage?

Yes! In Nawada road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nawada road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nawada road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nawada road?

Properties available in Nawada road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nawada road?

To determine property prices in Nawada road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.