nbrank,desc

92 - Properties for Sale in Delhi Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Standalone Building, Mohan.Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mohan Garden1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, near Muthoot Finance Ltd. near Punjab National Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹3,120 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Garden For Sale In Mohan Garden

Mohan Garden  r block road mohan garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹3,274 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Uttam Nagar West, near Nimbhal Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor Mohan Garden For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Builder Floor Mohan Garden  Mohan Garden rd,near Sabha Mohan Garden Dwarka Mor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹2,100 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Independent House, mohan garden pipal road near gagan bharti school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Independent House, Gurpreet Nagar near CHEMISTRY SOLUTION - BEST NEET COACHING IN UTTAM NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Garden, Nawada

Independent House, pipal wala road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28.75 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹16,477/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vasudev Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Hanuman Mandir Rd, near Prince Beauty Saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
0.3 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Block R near Guru Krupa Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,987 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Garden

Independent House, peepal chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Are Uttam Nagar Floors, Delhi For Sale In Delhi

Sunday Bazar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
South-West
0.4 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Standalone Building, pipal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Siddhath Enclave For Sale In Mohan Garden

Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Garden For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar,

Plot no. C1- 30/31, Shisha Godam Rd, Mohan Garden, Mohan Garden Extension, Rama Park, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059Plot no. C1- 30/31, Shisha Godam Rd, Mohan Garden, Mohan Garden Extension, Rama Park, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Standalone Building, Mohan Garden,Gurudwara Road Near Shankar Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Gurpreet Nagar near shri hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.3 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartments Utta Nagar For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

RZ-4, Gali Number 10, Om Vihar Extn, Om Vihar, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Dayal Sar Road near Uttam Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,233 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/4
24 m from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, mohan gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mohan Garden

Peepalwala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Om vihar Near Uttam Nagar West Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Garden For Sale In Dwarka,delhi,

Mohan Garden  Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar, Dwarka,Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,591 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Independent House, Ms block near Mohan garden police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mohan garden without brokerage?

Yes! In Mohan garden, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mohan garden?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mohan garden area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mohan garden?

Properties available in Mohan garden could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mohan garden?

To determine property prices in Mohan garden, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.