2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden
standalone building, b block near Dwarka Mor metro station
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties