nbrank,desc

49 - Flats for Sale in Sector 110A Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 110A for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Homz For Sale  In Sector 110a1/33
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

4 BHK Flat In Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 110a

Capital Gateway Tashee, CAPITAL GATEWAY Sai Kunj, Block C, Sector 111, Sector 110A Gurugram, Haryana 122017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,990 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Capital Gateway For Sale  In Sector 110a
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector-110 A

Mahindra Aura   Sector-110 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹26,632 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway

Puri Diplomatic Residences  Near Omera The Farm Stay, Diplomatic Greens Road, Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.13 Crores
₹22,480 per sq.ft.
2.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankAnsal Plaza Palam ViharEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector 110a

Mahindra Aura  Sector-110 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentCandor TechspaceEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura, Sector 110a For Sale In Sector 110a

Mahindra Aura, Sector 110A  Chandan Vihar, New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110A, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Tashee Capital Gateway For Sale In Capital Gateway A-block, Capital Gateway, Sai Kunj, Block D, New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110a, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India

Tashee Capital Gateway  After Puri Diplomatic enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,955 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankCandor TechspaceEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 111

Lotus Homz  New Palam Vihar Phase 3, near Sai Kunj, Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹11,704 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartment, For Sale In Ghitorni

Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,924 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Apartment, Sector 110a For Sale In Sector 110a

Radhika Apartment, Sector 110A  Radhika Apartment, Sector 110A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In New Palam Vihar P Block Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 110a, Near Puri's Diplomatic Greens Appartment, Bhim Nagar, Sector 110a, Gurugram, Haryana, India

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,645 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Radhika Apartment, Radhika Apartment For Sale In Radhika Apartment

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 111

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹38,961 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz Affordable Housing For Sale In Sector 110a

Lotus Homz Affordable Housing  Chauma Rd, Chandan Vihar, New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110A, Choma, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Not Disclosed For Sale In Sector 110a

New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Near Sai Baba Mandir(Sai Kunj)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tashee Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 111

Tashee Capital Gateway  Tashee Capital Gateway Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,340 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Apar For Sale In Sai Kunj

Sai Kunj main road Block C, Near Bajghera chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Mahindra Aura Phase Iv & V, Sector-110 A For Sale In Sector-110 A

Sector-110 A, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹17,083 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Greens For Sale In Sector 111

Puri Diplomatic Greens  Puri Diplomatic Greens Building C2, Diplomatic Greens 1, C2, New Palam Vihar, Phase 3, New Palam Vihar, Sector 110, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,806 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Woodshire For Sale In Sector 107

M3M Woodshire  Dharampur Main Road, near Dwarka Expy, Dharampur, Sector 107, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Tashee Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 111

Tashee Capital Gateway  Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,153 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111

Puri Diplomatic Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹20,596 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

4+ BHK Flat In Mahindra Aura For Sale In New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110a

K 901 mahindra aura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹14,184 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector-110 A

Mahindra Aura  Sector-110 A, Near Palam Vihar, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,622 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 110a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 110a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 110a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 110a.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 110a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 110a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 110a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 110a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!