nbrank,desc

47 - Properties for Sale in Vasant Kunj Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Maa Kalka Complex For Sale In Shanti Kunj

Vasant Kunj sports complex road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,138 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maa Kalka Complex For Sale  In Shanti Kunj1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

2 BHK Apartment In Santushti Apartments For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Santushti Apartments  Santushti Apartments, D6, Sector D6, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹23,679 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santushti Apartments For Sale  In Vasant Kunj1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportYES BankChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

4 BHK Apartment In Grand Vasant Rwa For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Grand Vasant RWA  Bhagwan Mahaveer Road near B 10 Vasant Kunj Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiYES BankChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

Santushti Apartments  Nelson Mandela Marg Near Aadyant School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments, Vasant Kunj For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Kaveri Apartments, Vasant Kunj  Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹20,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: YES BankChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Sector - b1, Pkt -C, near Fortis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹33,784 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Kaveri Apartments  Kaveri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: YES BankChattarpur Metro StationLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

3 BHK Apartment In Vasant Kunj B7 For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Vasant Kunj B7  New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹22,941 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Shankar Camp near Shri Hanuman Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartments For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Ganga Apartments  Ganga Apartments, Santushti Apartments, D6, Sector D, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Delhi airportYES BankChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enclave

Sector D, near Shape House Gym By Celebrity Fitness Expert
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In B-238 Vasant Kunj Enclave For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Road 13/ B-238/ Vasant Kunj Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Divine Residency, Vasant Kunj Enclave, New Delhi For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enclave

divine residency, B Block, Vasant Kunj Enclave, New Delhi - 70
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enlcave

Vasant kunj Enclave, Nangal Dewat, Sector D, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, near Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wedding Impressions, Photographer

Independent House, vasant kunj enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Yamuna Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Dda Yamuna Apartment  D6, Sector D, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: YES BankChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiChhattarpur

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Kunj For Sale In Shanti Kunj

Shanti kunj  94b, Shanti Kunj Main Rd, Shanti Kunj Main, Sector D, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Kaveri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In E1 Dda Flats For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Mahipalpur Village near Kali mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹33,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIMahipalpurVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartments For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Ganga Apartments   D6, Sector D, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹32,407 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Independent House, vasant kunj enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportICICIChattarpur Metro StationLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Vasant Kunj,

Pocket 8, Sector B-11 near D6 Bakery and Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportYES BankChattarpur Metro StationLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

4 BHK Apartment In Dda D3 And D4, Vasant Kunj For Sale In Vasant Kunj

DDA D3 and D4, Vasant Kunj  Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.35 Crores
₹24,318 per sq.ft.
₹3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasant Kunj Enclave

standalone building, Sector D near 100% HUNGRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Vasant Kunj Enclave Block B Near Shri Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector d without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector d, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector d?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector d area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector d?

Properties available in Sector d could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector d?

To determine property prices in Sector d, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.