nbrank,desc

76 - Properties for Sale in Karam Pura Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capital Greens For Sale In Moti Nagar

DLF Capital Greens  dlf capital green
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹23,795 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Capital Greens For Sale  In Moti Nagar
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalRajouri Garden
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Karam Pura

Independent House, karampura near jain book depu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
13 m from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capitals Phase 3 For Sale In Karam Pura

DLF Capitals Phase 3  Capital Greens, L176, DLF, Shivaji Marg, Karampura Industrial Area, Moti Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,181 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
13 m from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf One Midtown For Sale In Moti Nagar

DLF One Midtown  Near To DLF Tower, Karampura Industrial Area, Moti Nagar, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹32,884 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,041 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Satyam INOXMoments MallFun TdiMilan Cinema
1.4 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Karampura

standalone building, Block I,Behind Gold Star Pet Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeTihar villageJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Flat For Sale In I Block, Karampura West, Karam Pura

Standalone Building, near mahima motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.6 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

DLF Capital Greens  Karampura Industrial Area, Karam Pura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹20,645 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Dlf Capital Green For Sale In Moti Nagar

dlf capital green   Shivaji Marg, near S.B. Mills Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capital Green For Sale In Moti Nagar

Dlf capital green  Capital Greens, L176, DLF, Shivaji Marg, Karampura Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Karam Pura

Independent House, Milan Cinema Rd, Near Shiv Naresh Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹10,674 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiRajouri Garden
0.9 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

DLF Capital Greens  Shivaji Marg near BMW Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Karam Pura

Independent House, I -244 3rd Floor karampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
0.6 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf One Midtown For Sale In Moti Nagar

DLF One Midtown  Shivaji Marg, near DLF One Midtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹43,317 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Tri Nagar

********* ganesh pura, tri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,310 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capital Green For Sale In Moti Nagar

DLF Capital Green  Dlf Capital Greens Tower-J, Moti Nagar, Karampura Industrial Area, Karam Pura, Delhi, 110015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Dlf Capitals Phase 3 For Sale In Shivaji Park

DLF Capitals Phase 3  DLF Capitals Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
13 m from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Block E, Karam Pura

Independent House, Near Gurudwara karam pura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden
1.5 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹20,303 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

DLF Capital Greens  DLF Capital Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Midtown Plaza For Sale In Moti Nagar

DLF Midtown Plaza  DLF Capital Greens, Najafgarh Rd, Moti Nagar, Karampura Industrial Area, Karam Pura, New Delhi, Delhi, 110008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
1.4 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

Dlf Capital Greens  near Metro parking moti nagar market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capital Greens For Sale In Karampura

Dlf Capital Greens  Karampura Industrial Area, Karam Pura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capital Greens Phase I And Ii For Sale In Moti Nagar

Dlf Capital Greens Phase I And II  Dlf Capital Greens Phase I And II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Capital Green Moti Nagar For Sale In Dlf Capital Greens

dlf capital green moti nagar  dlf capital green moti nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf One Midtown For Sale In Moti Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹25,449 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
1.4 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Karam pura without brokerage?

Yes! In Karam pura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Karam pura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Karam pura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Karam pura?

Properties available in Karam pura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Karam pura?

To determine property prices in Karam pura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.