nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Ramesh Nagar Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Le Palais For Sale In Moulivakkam

Lifestyle Le Palais  Near KFC, Gerugambakkam, Moulivakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.83 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
₹51,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lifestyle Le Palais For Sale  In Moulivakkam1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

Casagrand Massimo  Near Parimalam Cinemas, Kundrathur, Thandlam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.09 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹48,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Massimo For Sale  In Thandlam1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Kovur For Sale In Kovur

Codename Kovur  Kovur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.6 Lacs
₹7,791 per sq.ft.
₹44,476/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kovur For Sale In Kovur

Codename Kovur  Kovur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,862 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sukh And Inder Nivas For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

near singh sabha gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Bal Krishna Thapar Marg, near Singh Sabha Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Block 8, near Shiv Corner Sweets & Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Independent House, Mangal Sen Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sant Garh

Independent House, near ravidas mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kirti Nagar

Kirti Nagar Rd near Namdhari gurudwara ramesh nagar , Block C Kirti Nagar Rd Black B, Namdhari Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 8135, Block 8, Ramesh Nagar, New Delhi=15, Delhi, 110015, India

Standalone Building, hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block 4 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block 4, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 4?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 4 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 4?

Properties available in Block 4 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.