nbrank,desc

57 - Properties for Sale in Sector 9 Rohini Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Neelgiri Appartments For Sale In Rohini

Neelgiri Appartments  Pocket 45, Sector 9, Rohini Delhi, 110085 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Neelgiri Appartments For Sale  In Rohini
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Oriental Apartments For Sale In Sector 9

Oriental Apartments  Sector 9, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oriental Apartments For Sale  In Sector 9
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vidya Vihar For Sale In Rohini

Vidya Vihar  Vidya Vihar, Shaheed Captain Sanjeev Dahiya Marg, Rajapur, Pocket 48, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Triveni Apartment For Sale In Rohini Sector 9

Ganga Triveni Apartment  Sector 9 Rohini, Rohini, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Bharat Apartments, Dilshad Colony For Sale In Dilshad Colony

Bharat Apartments, Dilshad Colony  Main Market Road, Dilshad Colony, Opposite Seemapuri SBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Navyug Apartment For Sale In Sant Nagar

Navyug Apartment  Shanti Devi Gali, near Ramayan apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amba Enclave For Sale In Rohini

Amba Enclave  Sector 9, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Apartments, Sector 9 For Sale In Sector 9

Bhagirathi Apartments, Sector 9  Rajapur, Sector 9, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹22,609 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
1.5 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cghs Kadambari Apartments, Sector-9 Rohini For Sale In Rohini Sector 9

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Welcome Apartments For Sale In Sector 9

Welcome Apartments  Welcome Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 9, near Sarvodaya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,602 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Pocket 9, Near Hari Ram Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/66
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Krishna Aapartment For Sale In Sector 9, Rohini

Rama Krishna Aapartment  near Bagridia school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartment For Sale In Rohini

green view apartment   CH surajmal Dahiya road Glorious Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Bhagirathi Apartments  13/1, Rajapur, Pocket 13/1, Sector 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.5 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Neelgiri Appartments For Sale In Rohini

Neelgiri Appartments  Flat 95, neelgiri apartment, Rohini Sector 9, Pocket 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Star Apartment Vijay Vihar Phase 1 Near Rohini Sector 5 For Sale In Sector 9

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Apartment In Friends Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Sector 9

Bhagya Laxmi Apartment  Rajapur, Sector 9, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shakti Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Kadambari Rd, Pocket 5, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Laxmi Apartment Rd For Sale In Rohini

Bhagya Laxmi Apartment Rd  Bhagya Laxmi Apartment Rd, Rajapur, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Apartment,sector-9,rohini For Sale In Vasundhara Apartment ********* Flats, Rajapur, Pocket 44, Sector 9, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110085, India

Not under loan₹
₹3.49 Crores
₹20,529 per sq.ft.
₹2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sangam Apartment For Sale In Rohini

sec 24 pocket 24
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.5 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sangam Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Sangam Apartments  sec 24 pocket 24
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
1.5 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Venus Apartments  Vasundhara Ln, Rajapur, Pocket 43, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,230 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 9 rohini without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 9 rohini, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 9 rohini?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 9 rohini area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 9 rohini?

Properties available in Sector 9 rohini could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 9 rohini?

To determine property prices in Sector 9 rohini, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.