nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Sector 7G Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Shaheed Captain Sanjeev Dahiya Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rohini1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.1 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 7G, near Shri Krishna Parnami Mandir Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rohini
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In G21-379-380, Pocket 21, Sector 7g, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India

Standalone Building, sector 7 rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.1 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In G23280, Pocket 23, Sector 7g, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110085, India

Independent House, rohini sector7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,227 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 7G Near Dilkhush Raite Wale Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹11,964 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Naharpur Village Rd near sarvodya vidhalya school sector 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 6 Rd, near Govt. Co-Ed Sarvodaya Vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Rohini1/13
Commute Friendly

1 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, sector 7 near Sarvodaya Vidyalaya Sector 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
1.1 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 7 near Sarvodaya Vidyalaya Sector 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.1 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 7

Standalone Building, near Sarvodaya Vidyalaya Sector 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 6, Rohini

Independent House, Vidya Jain Public School, Sai Baba Marg, Pocket 1, Sector 6, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,534 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

2 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 7 near Indian Post Office, Sec-7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In 11, Pocket 2, Sector 6b, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110085, India

Independent House, B2 Block Sector 6 Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
0.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

Independent House, B2 Sector 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
0.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 6, near Vidya Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Rohini

dda lig flats standalone building  dda lig flats standalone building, Avantika Rd, Pocket 2, Sector 6,near Vidya Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
0.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Janta Flat For Sale In Rohini

Sector 6 Near Vidya Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector7 Near Sector 7 Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹17,415 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.1 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, post office Sector 7, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 7 Near Indian Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 6 Rd, near kapil Dental Clinic and implant center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 6a

Rohini, Pocket 1 near kapil dental clinic & implant center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, , Sector 6, Near Vidya Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 7 near Post Office Aadhar Card Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Sec 7 Rohini

Independent House, Shiva Rd, Sector 7, near Police Station Rohini North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹14,643 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.0 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Shiva Rd, near Police Station Rohini North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 7, near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 7 near Sector 7 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
1.0 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 7, Rohini

Independent House, sector 7 near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹14,744 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, near sector 7 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,773 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.0 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 7g without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 7g, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 7g?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 7g area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 7g?

Properties available in Sector 7g could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 7g?

To determine property prices in Sector 7g, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.