nbrank,desc

44 - Properties for Sale in Sector 20 Rohini Delhi

2 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 20 Extension, near Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya, Pooth kalan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Rohini1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini West

3 BHK House For Sale In Pocket 16

Independent House, Mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,264 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Pocket 161/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Resident Welfare Association Pocket 13 Rohini Sector 20 For Sale In Rohini Sector 20

near dda flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

1 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 20, near Shri Agra Petha Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,223 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Pocket-13, NEAR MOTHER DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Akanksha Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Pocket 13, Sector 20, Near Municipal Primary School, Rohini Sector.20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹30,562 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 20,Near Shri Kesari Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Flat In New Prestige Enclave For Sale In Rohini

Milk Shop 522 Pocket-11 And 13, Sector 20, near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Pocket 12, Rohini Sector 21 For Sale In Rohini

100 feet road sector 20-21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shiv Narayana For Sale In Rohini

sector 20 pocket 16
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 20, Near Government Co Education Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 20 Near Haryana Telecom Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportUnion Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Rohini 20,MCD Flats, Nearby Himmat Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Nahar palace, Near Gyan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,619 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 20, near Government Co Education Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 20, Rohini

Standalone Building, 12,pocket 16 Sector-20 Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 20,Near Government Co Education Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Sector 20, Rohini

pocket 13 near ,Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,961 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Akansha Society For Sale In Sector 20, Rohini

Bal Deep Model School Opposition, Karan Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 20,Near NDPL Substation Bill Payment Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,974 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Pocket 16 ,near Arham Vidya Nilay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,041 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Sector 20 near Mpire Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 20, Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 20, near NDPL Substation Bill Payment Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 20

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Rohini

Sector 20 Near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹3,875 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 20 rohini without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 20 rohini, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 20 rohini?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 20 rohini area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 20 rohini?

Properties available in Sector 20 rohini could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 20 rohini?

To determine property prices in Sector 20 rohini, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.