nbrank,desc

247 - Properties for Sale in Nangloi Delhi

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Standalone Building, Nikhil Vihar Near Daler Mehndi Farm House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Nangloi1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

4 BHK House For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, Kunwar Singh Nagar, near Lal Hanuman Mandir, Kamruddin Nagar, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kamruddin Nagar1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalUttam Nagar East

2 BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Nihal Vihar NearJUPITOR TOOLS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹6,370 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalRajouri Garden

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Block D, near M.S Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalJanak Puri East
1.3 km from Nangloi
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, 40 Feet Rd near Satyawati Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Govt.Ayurvedic DispensaryPeeragarhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nangoli

Standalone Building, Ashok Mohalla, near Surya Public Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,484 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalMadipur
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Mundka

Independent House, Amar Colony near Durga mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalPeeragarhi
0.3 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, near reliance fresh najafgarh road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalPaschim Vihar (West)
1.7 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nihal Vihar

Standalone Building, Nihil Vihar, near St. Rose Public School, Nihal Vihar, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nangloi

Gali No. 15 Adhyapak Nagar Sihvram Park near B. S. Convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nangloi

Rohtak Rd, Near Nangloi Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Park HospitalPaschim Vihar (West)
0.3 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagloi

Standalone Building, yadav park near Jangra Bhawan Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalPaschim Vihar (West)
0.3 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, JJ Colony No 3, Near Sub-Post Office Nangloi M152
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nangloi

Nihal Vihar Park Rd near MADARSA NOOR UL ULLOOM AND NOORANI MASJID
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

standalone Building, Nangloi near GoMechanic - Automobile Service Station Nangloi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,916 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.0 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nangloi

Kamardin Nagar Near Shri Daulat Ram Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,907 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Najafgarh

Independent House, ,Rishal Garden Road near Mahadev Kiryana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.7 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Shivaji Marg, near Labana Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹2,424 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Independent Floor Nangloi For Sale In Nangloi

Ashok mohlla Nangloi bhooton wali gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In D-block, Nihal Vihar For Sale In Block G, D99, Nihal Vihar, Nangloi, New Delhi, Delhi, 110041, India

D-107, 4th Floor Front Side, Near Dr kumar clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Standalone Building, Lakshmi Park, Near Surendra Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalMadipur
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Standalone Building, c block near shri khatu shyam property
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nangloi

standalone building, Main Najafgarh Rd, near NR Convent Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, D 660 camp no 2 Nangloi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalPaschim Vihar (West)

1 RK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Laxmi Park, near SUPRA Education Music & Dance Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nangloi without brokerage?

Yes! In Nangloi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nangloi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nangloi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nangloi?

Properties available in Nangloi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nangloi?

To determine property prices in Nangloi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.