nbrank,desc

36 - Properties for Sale in Kamruddin Nagar Delhi

4 BHK House For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, Kunwar Singh Nagar, near Lal Hanuman Mandir, Kamruddin Nagar, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kamruddin Nagar1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalUttam Nagar East

1 BHK House For Sale In Amar Colony

Independent House, AMAR COLONY PHASE 2 PRASHANT HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In  Amar Colony
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalPeeragarhi
0.5 km from Rajdhani Park metro station.
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nangloi

Kamardin Nagar Near Shri Daulat Ram Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,907 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalPaschim Vihar (West)

1 BHK House For Sale In Najafgarh

Independent House, ,Rishal Garden Road near Mahadev Kiryana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.7 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Standalone Building, Kanwar singh Nagar, near Vishwakarma Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

2 BHK House For Sale In Ranhola Village

Independent House, Laxmi Park Colony, near ITI RANHOLA School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Akash hospitalUttam Nagar East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Standalone building, Nangloi - Najafgarh Road near SGN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Government DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Nihal Vihar near Vardaan Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nilothi

Standalone Building, Shani Bazaar Rd, Block E-2 gali number 14 , Sihvram Park, Nangloi, Delhi, 110041, Near - Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,737 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Lakshmi Park near Hema Panwar Makeup Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.95 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹10,861/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, 160, Block I, Kunwar Singh Nagar, near SGN PUBLIC SCHOOLradar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹1,126 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Kamardin Nagar, near Shri Daulat Ram Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,262 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,754 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kunwar Singh Nagar,

Independent House, Kunwar Singh Nagar, G block, near post pffice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalUttam Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Apaetment For Sale In Nilothi More

G.R.Memorial Sr.Sec.Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹1,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Dhanka Colony, Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, near Deepanshu Public school,Dhanka Colony, Kamruddin Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Standalone Building, M383+9GM, Nangloi - Najafgarh Rd, Block D, Kunwar Singh Nagar near Parshuram Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Adhyapak Nagar near Balaji Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

4 BHK House For Sale In Kunwar Singh Nagar

Independent House, Hanuman Mandir, Kunwar Singh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,519 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nangloi,

Independent House, Adhyapak Nagar near by Balaji Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹13,968 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, Kunwar Singh Nagar near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar,

Independent House, Pani plant Suki near, Mourya Road, Phase 3, Jai Vihar, Kamruddin Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.3 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, Peer Baba Chowk, Aman Puri, Block B, Kamruddin Nagar ,Near Peer Baba beri wali sarkar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,121 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, kunwar singh mandir near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nangloi

Gali Number 11 near Aarav Coaching Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Kunwar singh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,576 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kamruddin nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kamruddin nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kamruddin nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kamruddin nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kamruddin nagar?

Properties available in Kamruddin nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kamruddin nagar?

To determine property prices in Kamruddin nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.