nbrank,desc

85 - Properties for Sale in Mundka Delhi

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mundka

Standalone Building, Jaat Road, near Durga Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Mundka1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalGhevra

4 BHK House For Sale In Mundhka

Independent House, Rohtak Rd , near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Mundhka
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Ram Manohar Lohia HospitalGhevra
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Hind Vihar

Independent House, Gali No. -4, New Prem Nagar, Hind Vihar, Mundka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Govt.Ayurvedic DispensaryGhevra

4+ BHK House For Sale In , Mundka,

Independent House, Jaat Road near Durga Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,849 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,808 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kahan Nirviti Nilay Atmarthi Trust Ghevra Mod For Sale In Ghevra Metro Station

18, Dichaon Kalan - Hiran Kudna Rd, Mundka Udyog Nagar, Mundka Industrial Area, Ghevra, Delhi, 110041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bakkarwala JJ ColonyRam Manohar Lohia HospitalGhevraDawa DoorFRIENDS ENCLAVE
2.0 km from Madipur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Mundka

Independent House, Swaran Park Near Ardent Ganpati Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Standalone Building, laxmi Vihar near SRP PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mundka

Independent House, Rohtak Rd near Metro Station Mundka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Prem Nagar III near SRP PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mundka

standalone building, Friends Colony, near Prem Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Tikri Kalan

Independent House, Firni Rdnear tikri kalan metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bakkarwala JJ ColonyGhevraDawa DoorJanta Vihar Colonysonipat

3 BHK House For Sale In Mundka

Independent House, A-4/164 Gali no.4 hind vihar prem nagar 3 kirari suleman nagar new delhi-110086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹1,167 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.7 km from Rajdhani Park metro station.
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mundka

Friends Colony near M.R Bharti Model Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Apartments For Sale In Mundka

Shakuntala Apartments  Rani khera road underpass, Near Keshav da dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundka

Standalone Building, West Cabin Block, near Mundka Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Mundka

Independent House, Rohtak Rd J.J Colony, near Metro Pillar Number 498
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Rajdhani Park metro station.
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pundrik Vihar For Sale In Pitam Pura

Pundrik Vihar  Saraswati Vihar Rd, Block B, Near Shivalik Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundka

Standalone Building, Gulshan Park, near Rajdhani Park metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shiv Apartment For Sale In Mundka

Near Mundka Metro station, Metro Station Mundka, Mundka, Delhi, 110041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kailash Apartment For Sale In Mundka

West Cabin Block, near Mundka Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mundka

Independent House, B-57,Friends Enclave, Mundka, Delhi-41
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.8 km from Mundka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ekta Aparment For Sale In Mundka

West Cabin Block, near radha krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Swarn Park

standalone building, Mangal bazaar road,mishra clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
0.4 km from Rajdhani Park metro station.
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundka

Standalone Building, App 200 Meters from Mundka Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
₹8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Loknayakpuram , C Pocket For Sale In Bakkarwala

Loknayakpuram , pocket C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of IndiaBakkarwala JJ ColonyNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariRam Manohar Lohia HospitalGhevra

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mundka without brokerage?

Yes! In Mundka, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mundka?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mundka area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mundka?

Properties available in Mundka could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mundka?

To determine property prices in Mundka, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.