nbrank,desc

93 - Properties for Sale in Budh Vihar Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Budh Vihar

Standalone Building, Rithala Road, Block C Near Mangal Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Budh Vihar 1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Budh Vihar

Phase I near Brahm Shakti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Budh Vihar1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportBANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Budh Vihar

Independent House, P33Q+W3X, Main Budh Vihar Market,Rohini, Qutab Garh Rd near Shree Balaji Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Budh Vihar

Standalone Building, Phase I, near Jai Mata Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Budh Vihar

Standalone Building, Rithala Rd, Harsh Dev Park, Harshdev Colony, Pocket B, near Rama Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Budh Vihar

Kanjhawala Rd, near Rajni Gupta Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Budh Vihar

Independent House, Sector 23 Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Flat In The Galaxy For Sale In Rohini

Sector 23, near Balaji Satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,138 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

=Ch Gugan Singh Marg, Block S, Block J, Budh Vihar Phase I, near Shiv Mandir Budh Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK House For Sale In Budh Vihar

Independent House, Budh Vihar Phase I near Big Boss Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In , Budh Vihar

phase 18, near jai matha store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In C15 For Sale In Vijay Vihar Phase I

Budh Bazar Rd near Shiv Shakti Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Budh Vihar,near DELHI HERITAGE SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹8,732 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK House For Sale In 17-18, Rithala Rd, Sharma Colony, Budh Vihar Phase Ii, Budh Vihar, Delhi, 110085, India

Independent House, sharma colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Budh Vihar

Standalone Building, Block J, Budh Vihar Phase I near RIYA CHOTI WALA MOMOS POINT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Budh Vihar

Independent House, Budh Vihar Phase II near Samrat Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹1,241 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Rohini

Balaji enclave  358, Mage Ram Park, Budh Vihar, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Budh Vihar

Budh Vihar Phase I, near Sangam vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka Apartment Dda Mig For Sale In Rohini

sector23 near Brahm Shakti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Budh Vihar

Standalone Building, Buddha Vihar Main Road , Near Rajni Gupta Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sharma Colony, Budh Vihar Phase Ii, Budh Vihar

Standalone Building, Teen murti road D block Near Milan vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Budh Vihar

Independent House, Near meera Devi public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3,300
₹15 per sq.ft.
18/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Budh Vihar

standalone building, Budh Vihar Phase II near Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West

1 RK House For Sale In Budh Vihar

Independent House, Haryana Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Budh Vihar For Sale In Ch Gugan Singh Marg, Budh Vihar

budh vihar  h-1/62 budh vihar first floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Budh vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Budh vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Budh vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Budh vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Budh vihar?

Properties available in Budh vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Budh vihar?

To determine property prices in Budh vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Budh vihar?