nbrank,desc

206 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near near Aanchal Sarees Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in near Aanchal Sarees (city)

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone building, Rishi Nagar near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Pitampura1/5
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rani Bagh

standalone building, Gali no 13 near Dr rc Bhatia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rani Bagh
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

Standalone Building, Rani Bagh Rd Near Live Life Aerobic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Rani Bagh Market

gurdwara road, multan mohalla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rani Bagh

standalone building, Rani Bagh, near Bikaner Sweets And Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rani Bagh

Standalone Building, Rani Bagh Rd, near Rani Bagh Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

standalone building, Rani Bagh Rd near Rani Bagh Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,997 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

standalone building, Rani Bagh Rd, near New Sharma Bakers & Confectioners
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

standalone building, Rani Bagh Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Rani Bagh For Sale In Pitampura

rani bagh  Rani Bagh, Shakurpur,near Mishra Homoeo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakurpur

Standalone building, rani bagh near Mishra Homoeo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Rishi Nagar, Rani Bagh For Sale In Pitampura

Rishi Nagar, Rani bagh  Rani Bagh Rd, Rani Bagh, Rishi Nagar, near funiture market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Rani Bagh

Near Chadha Color Lab,WZ-899, Ranibagh, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rani Bagh

Standalone building, near Shri Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,532 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rani Bagh, Pitam Pura For Sale In Ram Handloom Emporium Pvt. Ltd.

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone building, Multani Mohalla Near Shri Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

Standalone Building, rishi nagar, near Shri Hari Mandir Rishi Nagar Rani Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,352 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pitampura

Rani Bagh Rd near Krishna mandir gandhi home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In *********

Standalone building, Sant Nagar, Rani Bagh, near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Rani Bagh

Rishi Nagar, near Om Public School Rani Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rani Bagh

Standalone building, rishi nagar rani bagh near Sehgal jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rani Bagh

near mayur tent house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹40,107 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, Multani Mohalla Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Pitampura

Rani Bagh near Madan Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rani Bagh

sant nagar road near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,442 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rani bagh market without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rani bagh market, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rani bagh market?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rani bagh market.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rani bagh market?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rani bagh market is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rani bagh market?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rani bagh market. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!