nbrank,desc

308 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Block CD Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Block CD (city)

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pitampura,

Apartment  vaishali enclave pitampura near Dr Neeraj Goyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹24,317 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,673 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Pitampura,
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Ap Block Pitampura

DDA Flats  Near hotel city park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.49 Crores
₹13,545 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale  In Ap Block Pitampura
Posh Society
South-East
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Metro pillar 357, Crystal Apartments, 3C, 2nd floor,JD block, Gate no 2, Pitampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kd Block Pitampura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Kd Block Pitampura For Sale In Pitam Pura

KD Block Pitampura  Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,317 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
1.1 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pritampura

Standalone building, power house rd Near maharaja agersen school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,032 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Pitam Pura

Dakshini Pitampura, near Rukmini Devi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Maurya Enclave, Pitampura, New Delhi For Sale In Pitampura, New Delhi

Maurya Enclave, Pitampura, New Delhi  Block HD, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura, Delhi 110034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Maurya Enclave For Sale In Pitam Pura

Maurya Enclave  Maurya Enclave, Block HD, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitam Pura, New Delhi, Delhi 110034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

standalone building, Block CD, Dakshini Pitampura ,near Maharaja Agrasen Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Apartments For Sale In Pitampura

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,386 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Crystal Apartments For Sale In Pitampura

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,322 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jd Bock Dakshani Pitampura For Sale In Shaheed Jagat Narayan Marg, Pitam Pura

adjoining Bansal sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,839 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uu-block Pitam Pura Gurudwara

Standalone building, dakshini pitampura near Maharaja Agrasen Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, Block UU, Near Gurudwara Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,348 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Bi Block Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Delhi

BI Block Shalimar Bagh  Club road shalimar bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pitampura For Sale In Ashiana Chowk

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Pitampura

Pitampura Rdnear Shiv Mandir, CD Block, Pitampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Subhavna Niketan Apartments For Sale In Pitam Pura

Subhavna Niketan Apartments  Pitam Pura, New Delhi, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ek Jot Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

Ek Jot Apartment  Harsh Vihar, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,728 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
1.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Maharaja Agrasen Marg near HP PETROL PUMP - SUPER SERVICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dp 163 Pitampura Second Floor For Sale In Pitampura

plot no, 22, Vaishali Rd, beside UCO Bank, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitam Pura, Delhi, 110034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Apartment, Pitam Pura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Siddharth Apartment, Pitam Pura  Siddhartha Apartment , Pitampura New Delhi. 110034.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura,

STANDALONE BUILDING, Dakshini Pitampura ,Near Bal bharti public school pushpnjali enclave pitampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aadharshila vidyapeeth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aadharshila vidyapeeth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aadharshila vidyapeeth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aadharshila vidyapeeth.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aadharshila vidyapeeth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aadharshila vidyapeeth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aadharshila vidyapeeth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aadharshila vidyapeeth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!