nbrank,desc

61 - Properties for Sale in Sheikh Sarai Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Savitri Nagar

Savitri nagar main rd, near Reliance Signature fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,592 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale  In Savitri Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.0 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Sarai Shahji, Khirki Extension, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Malviya Nagar1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Panchsheel Park

Standalone Building, Sheikh Sarai Road near Apeejay School - Panchsheel Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
1.2 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sheikh Sarai

Standalone Building, Savitri Nagar near Fresh Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.0 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Sheikh Sarai

dda flat  Sheikh Sarai Inner Ln, near Triveni Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹20,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig For Sale In Sheikh Sarai,

DDA LIG  Sanatan Mandir Marg, NEAR Shaheed Bhagat Singh College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹22,472 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
0.6 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In South Delhi

Khirki Extension near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹9,733 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.6 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sheikh Sarai Phase 1 For Sale In Sheikh Sarai

sheikh sarai phase 1  Sheikh Sarai, New Delhi, Delhi 110017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.0 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Independent House, Sarai Shahji, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
1.2 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Satpula Apartment For Sale In Malviya Nagar

khirki Village, Near DDA Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
1.1 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In B 22 For Sale In Sheikh Sarai

Adarsh Hospital near Rama Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.0 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sheikh Sarai

Standalone Building, Savitri Nagar, near Reliance fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Apartment For Sale In Sheikh Sarai

Rama apartment   Sheikh Sarai Phase 1, Near Triveni Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone Building, Savitri Nagar, Block M Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,788 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 24,Near Adarsh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

standalone building, Savitri Nagar, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone Building, Panchsheel Vihar, near Amrit Vani Mandir Panchsheel Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Panchsheel Vihar

Standalone Building, Malviya Nagar, Near Balaji sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Sheikh Sarai

DDA Flat  Sheikh Sarai Phase 1 near , Panchsheel Park, near Apeejay School - Panchsheel Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone Building, vishal mega mart near shani mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
1.2 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone Building, Savitri Nagar Rd, near Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.9 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sheikh Sarai

Standalone building, savitri nagar near chhoti maszid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Sheikh Sarai Village near Khirki Ext Ln
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
1.9 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar

builder floor  Panchsheel Vihar, near PRO FITNESS GYM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone building, Sheikh Sarai, Near APJ SCHOOL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sheikh sarai without brokerage?

Yes! In Sheikh sarai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sheikh sarai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sheikh sarai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sheikh sarai?

Properties available in Sheikh sarai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sheikh sarai?

To determine property prices in Sheikh sarai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.