nbrank,desc

8 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Bengaluru , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Halasahalli

Halasahalli near Vagdevi Vilas College Halasahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building   For Sale  In Halasahalli
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream AcresMishti Fresh Cuts

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Madhuranagar

Halasahalli Rd,near Nirvigna conventional center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Madhuranagar
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NallurahalliBalagere Road VarthurINOXJIEPLSobha Dream Acres

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Madhura Nagar

Chikkanekkundi, near Government boys Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NallurahalliNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXJIEPL

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Varthur

Standalone building, MCA LAYOUT PRAKASH LAYOUT NEAR Rocks Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
19
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXJIEPL

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Gunjur

NEAR Patalamma Devi Temple C-8, Gunjur Rd, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream AcresBirbal Darbar - Kodathi

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Varthur

standalone building, Halasahalli-Thippasandra village Gunjur Post, Off Varthur Sarjapur Road Sarjapura Hobli, Anekal Taluk near Explorers Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DAvalon Park @ The Prestige CitySobha Dream Acres

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Varthur

Standalone Building, Prithvi Lakeview Residence Layout, near Varthur Government Middle School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

4+ BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Lavender Fields, Varthur  Beside Prestige Lakeside habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,585 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Halasahalli

Halasahalli near Vagdevi Vilas College Halasahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Madhuranagar

Halasahalli Rd,near Nirvigna conventional center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
9

Chikkanekkundi, near Government boys Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
19
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Gunjur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,585 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the The foundation school - varthur campus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The foundation school - varthur campus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in The foundation school - varthur campus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The foundation school - varthur campus.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in The foundation school - varthur campus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The foundation school - varthur campus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the The foundation school - varthur campus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The foundation school - varthur campus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!