nbrank,desc

0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Yashwant Nagar , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Yashwant Nagar , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Amoda Reserve For Sale In Lonavala

Kalpataru Amoda Reserve  Opp Della Resorts,Kune Village, Lonavala, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.46 Crores
₹14,509 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,139 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Amoda Reserve For Sale  In Lonavala1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

4 BHK Apartment In Garnet Magic Hill Enclave For Sale In Ambivali

Garnet Magic Hill Enclave  Garnet Magic Hill Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.17 Lacs
₹3,892 per sq.ft.
47,668/Month
Estimated EMI
2,137 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Garnet Magic Hill Enclave For Sale  In Ambivali1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Anantham Rainbow County For Sale In Panvel

Anantham Rainbow County  Near AE Homes Rainbow County, Village Rees , Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
95,892/Month
Estimated EMI
2,043 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Crestoria Estate For Sale In Panvel

L&T Crestoria Estate  Near Tastia Restaurant, Bhokarpada, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹10,407 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale In Panvel

Hiranandani Fortune City  Near Hiranandani Trust School Panvel,Panshil,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹10,747 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,571 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Pawar's Farmhouse For Sale In Neral

289G+WM6, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,782 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,940 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neral

Railway station,near Lifeline Institute of Skill & Development
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹1,579 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Daffodils For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Daffodils  Indiabulls Daffodils
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSK-Mall

4 BHK Apartment In India Bulls Green For Sale In Panvel

India bulls green  Indiabulls Park Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,914 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,781 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

4 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Panvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSLittle School Home Panvel

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens   Honda Warehouse, Rasayani Road, Near Village, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,507 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,351 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens, Panvel, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens, Panvel, Panvel  Panvel, Kon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Park For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Park  Indiabulls Park, Opp.Honda Warehouse Rasayani Rd, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,108 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Panvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelBinger Big BitesLittle School Home Panvel

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls   Indiabulls Park Road, opp. Honda Warehouse, Panvel Rasayani, Kon, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens Park For Sale In Palaspa, Panvel

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Sparsh Hospital.MapleXOM Neelkanth

4 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Sai World City   Near Mahaauto Wheels Pvt Ltd,JNPT Rd, Palaspe Phata,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,065 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)MapleXOM NeelkanthNeelkanth Vishwa

4 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

4 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aaspire Hyness For Sale In Panvel

Aaspire Hyness  MCCH Society, Old Panvel, OPP Dew Drops School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Mcch Society For Sale In Panvel

Service Rd, Opp To Dew Drops School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vastu Munot Vastu Exotica For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,248 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Raj Planet For Sale In Panvel

Mahatma Gandhi Road near shivaji chowke
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Jamwar For Sale In New Panvel East

Panvel Matheran Rd Near IDBI Bank New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Darshan Chs For Sale In Old Panvel

PATEL MOHALLA, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Satguru Prasanna Building For Sale In Old Panvel, Panvel

Dr. Ambedkar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Dc nagar area without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dc nagar area, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Dc nagar area?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dc nagar area.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dc nagar area?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dc nagar area is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Dc nagar area?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dc nagar area. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!