nbrank,desc

8 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalyan East , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Kalyan East , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Lodha Palava City  Casa Bella Gold Rd, Casa Bella Gold Nilje Gaon, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava City For Sale  In Nilje Gaon
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Empire World For Sale In Kalyan

Empire World  Near Vertex Multispeciality Hospital, Chetna Pipeline Road, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹14,749 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Empire World For Sale  In Kalyan1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Champak Building For Sale In Mahim

Champak Building  Mahim, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹35,180 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,411 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Joshibaug

Krishna Kunj Apartment, Mohammad Ali Chowk To Chaya Talkies, 64RM 3J9, Rambaug Main Rd, near Apna Bazar, Kalyan(W), Joshibaug, Kalyan, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,059 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

4 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Royal Residency Park For Sale In Syndicate

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,755 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

4 BHK Apartment In Monarch Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Monarch Solitaire  Shanti Nagar near Hotel central park paras complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Royal Residency Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Mahavir Shopping Centre For Sale In Mahavir Shopping Centre

Near Shivaji Chowk Near Raja Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Nilje Gaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava City For Sale  In Nilje Gaon
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Empire World For Sale In Kalyan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹14,749 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Empire World For Sale  In Kalyan1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Champak Building For Sale In Mahim

Champak Building  Mahim, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹35,180 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,411 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,059 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,755 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Apartment In Monarch Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Devgiri chs, kalyan east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devgiri chs, kalyan east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Devgiri chs, kalyan east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devgiri chs, kalyan east.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devgiri chs, kalyan east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devgiri chs, kalyan east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Devgiri chs, kalyan east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devgiri chs, kalyan east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!