nbrank,desc

26 - Flats for Sale in Gopal krishna Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Gopal krishna Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Vivaan Yashodarshan Residency For Sale In 649h+4x6, 100 Feet Rd, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Vivaan Yashodarshan Residency  100th feet road near rai tulip tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vivaan Yashodarshan Residency For Sale  In 649h+4x6, 100 Feet Rd, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In New Rachana Park For Sale In Dombivali East

New Rachana Park  Gopal krishna Nagar Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Rachana Park For Sale  In Dombivali East
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rajeshwark Park, Phase-1 For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Complex Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Vishal Complex Co-operative Housing Society

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹7,829 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-ii For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-Ii  Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Park For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Enclave For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

Krishna Enclave  Tisgaon, Gopal krishna Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Sujal Shankar Heights For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

Sujal Shankar Heights  Sujal Shankar Heights, kalyan east, opposite saket world
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Chitrasen Building For Sale In Kalyan

Gopal krishna Nagar near St. Mary's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vitthaldham Society For Sale In Kalyan East

Gopal krishna Nagar, near Tulja Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pandu Hari For Sale In Kalyan East

pandu hari  Tisgaon,near Pandu Hari enclave ph2, Rai residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Plaza Chs Ltd For Sale In Kohinoor Plaza Cooperative Housing Society

Chakki naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaram Apartment For Sale In Malang Gad Road

pisavlies near Hotel Jay Malhar Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Park For Sale In Kalyan

Gopal krishna Nagar, Near Shankar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Park C For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

adarsh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.5 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Shankar Complex Phase 2 Kalyan East For Sale In Shankar Complex Phase-ii

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Gopika Enclave For Sale In Chakki Naka, Gopal Krishna Nagar

Gopika Enclave  Rai Residency, Near House Registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Complex Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Vishal Complex CHS  Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹7,193 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sujal Shankar Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Sujal Shankar Heights  Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,911 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Saideep Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Saideep apartment  near , Vertex Multispeciality Hospital , 100 Feet Rd, Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pandu Hari Enclave For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

om sai apartment  Kalyan West near Shree Krupa photo studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,205 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vinayak Pragati Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

twinkle apartment kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jarimari Shankar Complex For Sale In Kalyan East

Jarimari Shankar Complex  Jarimari Shankar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Venu Bai Residency Kalyan E For Sale In Tulja Bhavani Mandir

1BHK 535 Sqft Venubai residency A wing first floor flat no 104 near tulja bhavani Mandir chinchpada kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

3, Shri Mangal Rd, Chinchpada Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gopal krishna nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gopal krishna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gopal krishna nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gopal krishna nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gopal krishna nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gopal krishna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.