nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Gopal krishna Nagar , Mumbai | Villas in Gopal krishna Nagar , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Villa In Jagruk Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Santosh Nagar
Angraj Bhavan Near Indi Chow
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Shraddha Saburi Building Vishal Housing Complex For Sale In Chakki Naka
poonalink road
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

Parking
1 RK Villa In Ragia For Sale In Kalyan East
Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Villa In Annapurna Puja For Sale In Dombivli East
Annapurna Puja Pisavli Village, near Ganpati Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Janki Sadan For Sale In Nandivali Gaon
Malangad Road
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Aboli Estate, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East
Aboli Estate, Dombivli East Khambal Pada, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Sneh Residency For Sale In Dombivli East
Sneh Residency Kanchangoan, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sarvodaya Leela For Sale In Thakurli, Thane
Sarvodaya Leela 90 Feet Rd, Thakurli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Villa In Gavdevi Developers For Sale In Chinchpada Gaon
Balaji Chauk Near ANGEL ENGLISH SCHOOL
Under Loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sarodaya Mangal Chs For Sale In Dombivali East
Sarvoday Mangal Cooperative Group Housing Society Mangal Murthi Arcad, Sarvoday Mangal Cooperative Group Housing Society, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Shree Ganraj Heights, Thakurli For Sale In Thakurli
Dombivli East, Dombivli
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Surya Prakash Chs For Sale In Sudama Nagar, Dombivli East
MIDC Industrial Area
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East
Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Dombivali East
Siddhivinayak Ganapati Mandir near Siddhivinayak Ganapati Mandir Rd & Manpada Rd
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹2,785 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In New Asara Co.op Hsg Society For Sale In New Asara Society
Saraswat Colony
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Villa In Vijay Complex For Sale In Dombivli East
Vijay Complex Gala No 18 nearby Abhinav School,
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Anupam Chs For Sale In Jijai Nagar St
Anupam Chs Ambika Nagar near GSB Mandal School
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Ganesh Darshan For Sale In Dombivli East
Ganesh Darshan Navneet Nagar Rd near Mayureshwar Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 RK Villa In Pavshe Chawal For Sale In Dombivli
Prakash Pavshe Chawal Room no 2 chawal no 4 Aayari gaon kopar (east) dombivli 421201
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Lodha Palava Villa Imperio For Sale In Dombivli
Lodha Palava Villa Imperio Next to IndianOil,Dombivli East,Dombivli, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹5.52 Crores
₹6,440 per sq.ft.
₹3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,571 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Lodha Palava Villa Imperio For Sale In Dombivli
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Vedant Complex Bldg. 1 C. H. S. For Sale In Dombivli East
Vedant Complex Internal Road, P&T Colony, Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Ambaryog Chs For Sale In Dombivli East
Ayre Rd, Near Om Bunglow
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sai Shanthi Chs For Sale In Dombivali East
633P+GG6, Sunil Nagar Rd, near Sarvoday Shrusti 1, Sunil Nagar, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East
Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens Near Prop Kopar Railway station, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Gopal krishna nagar?
Buying a villa in Gopal krishna nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Gopal krishna nagar’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Gopal krishna nagar?
The starting price of villas in Gopal krishna nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Gopal krishna nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Gopal krishna nagar?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Gopal krishna nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.