nbrank,desc

110 - Flats for Sale in Bhoiwada Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Bhoiwada Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Daffodils Apartment, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Daffodils Apartment, Kalyan West For Sale  In Kalyan West1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Shirish Lokudyan Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Apmc Market, Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Bail Bazar, Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shirish Lokudyan Chs For Sale  In Kalyan West1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Daisy Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Daisy Kalyan  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Seasons One For Sale In Kalyan West

Unique Seasons One  Opp kokanratna Hotel,Sales office Birla collage highway road,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹9,349 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sBalaji ENT and EYE HospitalStotra Apartments

1 RK Apartment In Deepa Rachna For Sale In Badlapur

deepa rachna   Nahvi Pada, Dattawadi, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,186 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Badlapur Project For Sale In Sonivali

badlapur project   maruti mandir badlapur west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,168 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sadashivpuram For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Shakti Nagar near Nisarg Greens Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kurla

Lotus Cooperative Housing Society  lotus co operating housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Birla Vanya Phase I For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla Vanya Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹16,176 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Satyam Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Satyam Residency   Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,653 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Yashwant Colony near Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Gausiya Manzil For Sale In Kalyan West

Rohidas Wada, Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ragai Apartment Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Ariana Fusion For Sale In Badlapur

Tharwani Ariana fusion  Tharwani Ariana, New Vadavli, Badlapur, Maharashtra, 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Archies Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Archies CHS  Shivaji Path , near Mahalaxmi Veg Treat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kalptaru Lok Udyan Phase 2 Kalyan West For Sale In Road

Lok Udyan behind Sarvodaya mall near Patripul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In J S Villa For Sale In Ulhasnagar

J S Villa  C Block Rd, Kailash Nagar, Vitthalwadi Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Complex For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,028 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

Standalone building, Bhanu Sagar Talkies near Kalyan railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,644 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Smruti Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Shiv Ganga Nagar

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla Vanya  opp. Centrury Rayon chem plant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.41 Crores
₹11,721 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In New Monica Coperative Society For Sale In New Monica Co-operative Housing Society

Pathe Bapurao Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chinar Lok Udyan Society For Sale In Kalyan

Chinar Lok Udyan Society  Bhoiwada near Apmc Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,457 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Millennium City For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,496 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya, Kalyan West For Sale In Shahad

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹12,708 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhoiwada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhoiwada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhoiwada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhoiwada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhoiwada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhoiwada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhoiwada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhoiwada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!