nbrank,desc

296 - Flats for Sale in Kalyan West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kalyan West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale In Kalyan West

Vikas Ritz Life  Near St Xavier's International School,DB Chowk,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale  In Kalyan West1/13
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Guru Atman For Sale In Kalyan West

Gurukrupa Guru Atman   Prem Auto Circle, Opp. Vrundavan Residency, Kalyan-Murbad Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹8,272 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Guru Atman  For Sale  In Kalyan West
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Built Rock Mount Residency For Sale In Khadakpada Circle

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹12,714 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sant Darshan For Sale In Kalyan West

Near Namaskar Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,962 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Arya By Tcj Realty For Sale In Kalyan West

Godrej Hill Kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvoday Garden, Bhoiwada, Bhoiwada For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹8,391 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Millennium City For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Millennium City  Near McDonald's, Kalyan - Badalpur Road,Badlapur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.33 Lacs
₹3,749 per sq.ft.
19,102/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestMAMTA MEDICAL STORELodha Heaven Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Vinod Palace For Sale In Kalyan West

Vinod Palace  Vinod palace, A /701, Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi City For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi City   Kalyan west, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Vrundavan CHS  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi City 2 For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi City 2  Mangeshi city 2 near near lawrence international school kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale near Kalyan West

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Near Shree Ela Aai Devasthan,Sonar Pada,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.13 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
32,170/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale near Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.9 Lacs
₹7,148 per sq.ft.
37,197/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Majestic Towers For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Majestic Towers  Near Dmart,Kalyan Sape Rd, Khadakpada,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
64,353/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sPrasad Food DivineStotra Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Desai Celeste For Sale In Kalyan West

Desai Celeste  Near Suman Multispeciality Hospital ICU & Trauma Care, Adharwadi, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,683 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenRegency Estate

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Celeste For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,688 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Riviera For Sale In Kalyan West

Godrej Riviera  Near Police Chowky, Ambivli, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.85 Lacs
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
29,717/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Stotra Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla Vanya  Near HP Petrol Pump,Murbad Road ,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallSM5 MultiplexBig BazaarPVRLodha Palava Viento

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹9,457 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,087 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chavan Advaitam For Sale In Kalyan West

Chavan Advaitam  Near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,088 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sBalaji ENT and EYE HospitalStotra Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Chavan Advaitam For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,576 per sq.ft.
87,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale In Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Tharwani Vedant Empire  Near Axis Bank,Khadakpada,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,779 per sq.ft.
72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kalyan west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalyan west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kalyan west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalyan west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kalyan west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalyan west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kalyan west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalyan west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!