nbrank,desc

55 - Flats for Sale in Joshi bagh Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Joshi bagh Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Crown Park, Rambaug, Kalyan - West For Sale In Kalyan West

Rambaug Road near Old Lourdes School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Crown Park, Rambaug, Kalyan - West For Sale  In Kalyan West1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

4 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Joshibaug

Krishna Kunj Apartment, Mohammad Ali Chowk To Chaya Talkies, 64RM 3J9, Rambaug Main Rd, near Apna Bazar, Kalyan(W), Joshibaug, Kalyan, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,059 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In Joshibaug1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ornate Kallisto For Sale In Bhiwandi, Thane

Ornate Kallisto  Saibaba Mandir, , Tem ghar, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Lodha Palava City  Casa Bella Gold Rd, Casa Bella Gold Nilje Gaon, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Bee Gees Co Op Housing Society, Kalyan West For Sale In 203, Rambaug Lane Number 5, Pai Colony, Rambaug, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Rambaugh Lane 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashwant Heights For Sale In Kalyan

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Complex, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Raheja Complex, Kalyan West  Raheja complex , Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹12,527 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Shirdhon For Sale In Kalyan

MHADA SHIRDHON   shirdhone Mhada Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹8,207 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
329 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Sridhar Sankul Apartment For Sale In Thane

Sridhar Sankul Apartment  Mumbra Devi Colony Rd Sadguru Nagar, Diva Thane, Maharashtra 400612 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan

STANDALONE BUILDING, Kalyan-Murbad Rd, RAMBAUG, NEAR DR MAHSKAR HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shri Mukund Society For Sale In Rambaug

Lane 2, Rambaug near Swami samartha math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashwant Heights For Sale In Kalyan

Shree Yashwant Heights  Near Kotak Mahindra Bank, Shivaji Chowk, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.67 Lacs
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
38,209/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Apartment In Sai Darshan Chs For Sale In Ambivli Railway Station

Sai Darshan CHS  Near Shantaram Patil School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,821 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Global Housing New Shivneri Darshan Chsl For Sale In Kalyan

Global Housing New Shivneri Darshan CHSL   Global Housing New Shivneri Darshan CHSL , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.84 Lacs
₹6,916 per sq.ft.
44,040/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Yashvi Residency For Sale In Kalyan

Patel Yashvi Residency  Kalyan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Matru Ami Chs For Sale In Kalyan

Agra Rd, near Hotel Ramdev
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Soman Central For Sale In Kalyan West

Vishwajeet Soman Central  Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Chowk, opp.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,391 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi City Phash 1 For Sale In Kalyan

mangeshi city phash 1  mangeshi city phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj For Sale In Kalyan East

krishna kunj  Malangad Rd near Fifty - Fifty Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Muralidhar Housing Society For Sale In Bhiwandi

muralidhar housing society  72FQ+966, Anjurphata, Bhiwandi, Rahanal, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhankar Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan West

SHUBHANKAR CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY  SHUBHANKAR CHS,Santoshi mata road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,776 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shreya Palace Chs Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Shreya Palace CHS kalyan west  santosh mata road rambag lane fore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balwant Apartment For Sale In Balwant Apartments, Rambaug, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Balwant Apartment  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Pearl For Sale In Kalyan West

Blue Pearl  Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Joshi bagh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Joshi bagh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Joshi bagh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Joshi bagh.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Joshi bagh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Joshi bagh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Joshi bagh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Joshi bagh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!