nbrank,desc

2,944 - Flats for Sale in Kalyan Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kalyan Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdas Enclave For Sale In Ramdas Enclave

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ramdas Enclave For Sale  In Ramdas Enclave
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Madhav Srishti Complex For Sale In Khadakpada

Madhav Srishti Complex  Madhav Srishti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Madhav Srishti Complex For Sale  In Khadakpada1/25
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Dattu Towers For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

sainagar near jaibaischool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside Estate For Sale In Kalyan West

Rutu Riverside Estate  Near Agarwal College, Gandhare Village, Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Solitaire For Sale In Kalyan West

Vertex solitaire  Khadakpada Wayle Nagar,Above reliance mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Guru Atman For Sale In Kalyan West

Gurukrupa Guru Atman   Prem Auto Circle, Opp. Vrundavan Residency, Kalyan-Murbad Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹8,272 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aalishan Residency For Sale In Khadakpada

Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Riverdale Vista For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nagubai Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

PMM Rd, Amrai, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Eden For Sale In Kalyan East

Kohinoor Eden  Kohinoor Eden,Off Hajimalang road, Kalyan East, Mumbai, 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Shree Anandi Park For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

shree anandi park  Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon Kalyan, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Villa For Sale In Kalyan East

Unique Villa  Katemanivali, Near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Ultima For Sale In Kalyan

dynamic ultima  Mhasoba Nagar Rd Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Tanishq Residency For Sale In Khadakpada

Om Tanishq Residency, Bhagat Singh Marg, Bhagirathi Nagar, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Apartment In St.joseph Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

St.Joseph Residency  near holy cross school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Shivalaya Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Omkar Nagar Netivali , behind metro junction mall Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Built Rock Mount Residency For Sale In Khadakpada Circle

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹12,714 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Rise Valley For Sale In Kalyan East

Rise Valley  Hanuman Nagar, Near Saket College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Clara For Sale In Kalyan East

Lodha Palava Clara  Casa Apartment, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Iris, Yogidham, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan

IRIS, Yogidham, Kalyan West  Iris A-1 Building near Ajmera Iris, Ajmera Yogidham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Crown Park, Rambaug, Kalyan - West For Sale In Kalyan West

Rambaug Road near Old Lourdes School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ossk Mrunmayi Palace, Chikan Ghar For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Ossk Mrunmayi Palace, Chikan Ghar  Near Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,723 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Square For Sale In Kalyan East

Krishna Square  LokGram Point, Road, Netivali, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sai Needam For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla College campus rd , near Birla College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Osho Dhara Residency Apartment For Sale In Khadakpada

Osho Dhara Residency Apartment  Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹7,054 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kalyan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalyan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kalyan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalyan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kalyan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalyan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kalyan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalyan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!