nbrank,desc

978 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalyan , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kalyan , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Solitaire For Sale In Kalyan West

Vertex solitaire  Khadakpada Wayle Nagar,Above reliance mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vertex Solitaire For Sale  In Kalyan West1/50
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Hari Complex D Wing For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Shri Hari Complex D wing  Kalyan, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,974 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Hari Complex D Wing For Sale  In Santosh Nagar1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Dattu Towers For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

sainagar near jaibaischool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Guru Atman For Sale In Kalyan West

Gurukrupa Guru Atman   Prem Auto Circle, Opp. Vrundavan Residency, Kalyan-Murbad Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹8,272 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aalishan Residency For Sale In Khadakpada

Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Eden For Sale In Kalyan East

Kohinoor Eden  Kohinoor Eden,Off Hajimalang road, Kalyan East, Mumbai, 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Heights For Sale In Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra, 421301, India

Mohan Heights  khadakpada mohan heights ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,268 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Tanishq Residency For Sale In Khadakpada

Om Tanishq Residency, Bhagat Singh Marg, Bhagirathi Nagar, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Clara For Sale In Kalyan East

Lodha Palava Clara  Casa Apartment, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Iris, Yogidham, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan

IRIS, Yogidham, Kalyan West  Iris A-1 Building near Ajmera Iris, Ajmera Yogidham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Chs For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Crown Park, Rambaug, Kalyan - West For Sale In Kalyan West

Rambaug Road near Old Lourdes School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ossk Mrunmayi Palace, Chikan Ghar For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Ossk Mrunmayi Palace, Chikan Ghar  Near Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,723 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Square For Sale In Kalyan East

Krishna Square  LokGram Point, Road, Netivali, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Osho Dhara Residency Apartment For Sale In Khadakpada

Osho Dhara Residency Apartment  Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹7,054 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Tisai Darshan For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Tisai Darshan  Near kaka dhaba, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Sairam Sankul For Sale In Kaka Dhaba

Near Kaka dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Chs Mangeshi Srishti Phase 2 For Sale In Khadakpada

Vishnu CHS Mangeshi Srishti Phase 2  Gandhar Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,155 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sant Darshan For Sale In Kalyan West

Near Namaskar Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,962 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni Flora For Sale In Kalyan West

Triveni Flora   Triveni Flora Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Soman Suncity For Sale In Kalyan West

Soman Suncity  Bhoirwadi, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,710 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Regency For Sale In Kalyan West

Anant Regency  near santoshi mata mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Takavane Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Shantoshi Mata Road, near Tejashree Bhuilding
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pratishtha For Sale In Kalyan East

Pratishtha  Near Dominos Pizza Rajaram NagarKalyan East Chinchpada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Srishti Complex For Sale In Kalyan West

Madhav Srishti Complex  Madhav Srishti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,961 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kalyan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalyan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kalyan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalyan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kalyan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalyan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kalyan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalyan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!