nbrank,desc

250 - Flats for Sale in Devli Apartments, Devli Apartments Delhi | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Devli Apartments For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Devli Apartments  Ch Juglal Bhure Marg, near Digital Foodie India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devli Apartments For Sale  In Sangam Vihar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Apartment In Devli Apartments, Sangam Vihar, Delhi For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devli Apartments, Sangam Vihar, Delhi For Sale  In Sangam Vihar1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Nand Apartment, Devli For Sale In Devli Extention, Deoli Gaon Nai Basti, Sangam Vihar

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Dev Yamuna Apartment For Sale In Devli

Arun Dev Yamuna Apartment  G62M+5MP near Tigri police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,261 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Yamuna Apartment For Sale In Devli, Sangam Vihar

Arun Dev Yamuna Apartment KH-612, Yamuna Apartment, Deoli, Near Holi Chowk, New Delhi, 110080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sangam Apartment For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Sangam apartment   D Block, Gali No - 5, Near Hamdard Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Yamuna Apartment, For Sale In Devli

Yamuna Apartment,  Infront of Tigri Police Station, Devli, holi chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Khanpur

SB  Khanpur Extension, near sunshine marble
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹12,676 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreSaket

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Apartment For Sale In Khanpur

School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Apartment In Gitanjali Apartments For Sale In Tigri

Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Khanpur

standalone building   Duggal Housing, near R.K. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,379 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Yamuna For Sale In Sangam Vihar

yamuna   ar, South District, Block B, Devli, near Tinu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,916 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sangam Apartment For Sale In 6, Ratiya Marg, Block D, Block E, Sangam Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110080, India

sangam apartment   E-6 ratiya marge sangam appartment sangam vihar delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,364 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Deoli Gaon Nai Basti, Near Rising Star School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Sunrise Apartment  E56, Block C, Jawahar Park, Sangam Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,625 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Flat In Sangam Vihar For Sale In Sangam Vihar

near gandhi jwellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Bansal Homes, Sector 21, Sector 21 For Sale In Sector 21

Bansal Homes, Sector 21, Sector 21  Sector 21, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Apartment For Sale In Khanpur

Shiv Apartment Khanpur Village, Khanpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Devli Khanpur, Khanpur For Sale In Khanpur

Devli Khanpur, Khanpur  Devli Khanpur, Khanpur, Delhi, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Appartment For Sale In Tigri

Ganga Appartment  Tigri, Vayusenabad, New Delhi, Delhi 110062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavishya Apartments, Sangam Vihar For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Bhavishya Apartments, Sangam Vihar  Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd Block B, Deoli Gaon Nai Basti, Sangam Vihar New Delhi, Delhi 110062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Vaishnav Apartment For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Gali Number 1 near Satya Sai Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.0 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Shyam Apartment For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Devli road near Unique Beauty Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Devli Khanpur For Sale In Deoli Extension

Devli Khanpur  Tigri Colony, near hanuman mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdoot Apartment, Sangam Vihar For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devli apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devli apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devli apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devli apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devli apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devli apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devli apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devli apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!