nbrank,desc

7 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Dahisar , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Dahisar , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Suresh Sadan For Sale In Borivali East

Suresh Sadan  Suresh Sadan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.01 Crores
₹26,993 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,597 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Suresh Sadan For Sale  In Borivali East1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

4 BHK Apartment In Aspect Goreagoan 1 For Sale In Goregaon West

Aspect Goreagoan 1  SIDHARTH NAGAR near EKTA TROLLIES GOREAGOAN WEST MUMBAI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹44,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Aspect Goreagoan 1 For Sale  In Goregaon West
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

4 BHK Apartment In Db Realty Orchid Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Nilangi Chs, Dahisar West For Sale In Majestic Restaurant

Above Majestic Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹26,429 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aqua For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Lodha Aqua  Western Express Highway, Mira Road East, Opp Thakur Mall, Dahisar East, Maharashtra 401107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,223 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Db Realty Orchid Ozone For Sale In Mira Road East

Db Realty Orchid Ozone  Near Dahisar Checknaka, Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,899 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chamunda Vihar For Sale In Dahisar West

Chamunda Vihar  Dahisar Bhushan CHSL Mhatre Wadi, Dahisar West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,328 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Suresh Sadan For Sale In Borivali East

Suresh Sadan  Suresh Sadan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.01 Crores
₹26,993 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,597 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Suresh Sadan For Sale  In Borivali East1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹44,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Aspect Goreagoan 1 For Sale  In Goregaon West
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹26,429 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,899 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aqua For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,223 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chamunda Vihar For Sale In Dahisar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,328 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Jem mininagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jem mininagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Jem mininagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jem mininagar.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jem mininagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jem mininagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Jem mininagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jem mininagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!