4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet
Super Passcode Chromepet Super Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking