nbrank,desc

43 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 98 , Noida | 4 BHK Apartments in Sector 98 , Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Isle For Sale In Sector 98

Lotus Isle  Sector 98, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹7,197 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,765 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lotus Isle For Sale  In Sector 981/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Ugcc Amber For Sale In Sector 96

Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹11,986 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,945 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Unitech Ugcc Amber For Sale  In Sector 961/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Ugcc Burgundy For Sale In Sector 96

Unitech UGCC Burgundy  UGCC Burgundy, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹13,326 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,465 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Imperial Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

L&T Green Reserve  Near Jaypee Helipad, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.88 Crores
₹24,979 per sq.ft.
5.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,555 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista , Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Kalpataru Vista , Sector 128  Kalpataru Vista,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
9 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prateek Edifice For Sale In Sector-107

Prateek Edifice  GH-01, Sector-107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Imperial Court For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹13,611 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpatru Vista For Sale In Sector 128

kalpatru vista  Wish Town, Sector 128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.99 Crores
₹23,022 per sq.ft.
5.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,905 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  noida expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.25 Crores
₹20,651 per sq.ft.
4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹7,720 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Boulevard Espacia For Sale In Sector 100

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹15,606 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Jacob And Co For Sale In Sector 97

M3M Jacob And Co  Near Mall Of Noida, Unitech Golf And Country Club, Sector 97, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.48 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
8.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,525 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharnam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharnam  Sector-107 near Great Value Realty
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹21,901 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,283 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  Sector 108, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹11,169 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prateek Edifice For Sale In Sector 107

Prateek Edifice  Sector 107, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹21,389 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,039 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista For Sale In Sector-128

Kalpataru Vista  Behind Jaypee Green Golf Course, Wish Town, Sector 128, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.98 Crores
₹22,996 per sq.ft.
5.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,905 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IHDP Business ParkLogix Techno ParkJaypee Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Max Estate 105 For Sale In Sector 105

Max Estate 105  Sector 105, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.14 Crores
₹30,933 per sq.ft.
5.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,278 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharanam For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹22,119 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Great Value Sharanam  Great Value Sharnam near Sec 107, Sector 107 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹15,593 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hig Flats, Sector 105 For Sale In G9h9+j66, Pocket A, Sector 105, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Hig Flats, Sector 105  HIG Flats, Pocket A, Sector 105, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Evermark Maharishi Enclave For Sale In Sector 104

Evermark Maharishi Enclave  Evermark Maharishi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Imperial Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Imperial Court  Noida-Greater Noida Expressway Near Axis Bank House Asagarpur Jagir, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹16,757 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Sector 46, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Lotus isle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lotus isle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Lotus isle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lotus isle.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lotus isle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lotus isle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Lotus isle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lotus isle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!