4 BHK Apartment In Radha Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave
Radha Apartment Block B4, 20-B, Krishna Nagar, Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110029, India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,175 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties