nbrank,desc

8 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Katraj , Pune | 4 BHK Apartments in Katraj , Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Chirag Gv7 Insignia For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag GV7 Insignia  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,919 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Chirag Gv7 Insignia For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Patang Plaza For Sale In Katraj

Patang Plaza  Patang Plaza-Phase -6,Opposite PICT College,Bharti Vidhyapeeth,Katraj,Pune,Maharashtra-411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Patang Plaza For Sale  In Katraj1/30
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Rajdeep Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rajdeep apartment   Medical College Rd near Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Atharv Enclave For Sale In Katraj

Atharv enclave  near by The Wai Urban Co-Op Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

4 BHK Flat In Shanti Sadan Katraj For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

achal.farm society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Paramount Eros For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Paramount Eros  Survey number 20 Shivam Hotel, 5B, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, near Pune, Gokul Nagar, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,542 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

4 BHK Flat In Patang Plaza Tower Phase 6 Opps Pict College For Sale In Bharti Vidyapeeth Dhankawadi

oppo PICT College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rk Imperial

Standalone Building, Ambegaon bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Chirag GV7 Insignia  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,919 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Atharv Enclave For Sale In Katraj

Atharv enclave  near by The Wai Urban Co-Op Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Atharv Enclave For Sale  In Katraj1/12

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Rajdeep Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Patang Plaza For Sale In Katraj

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,542 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rk Imperial

Standalone Building, Ambegaon bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Shreepad vallabh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shreepad vallabh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Shreepad vallabh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shreepad vallabh.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shreepad vallabh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shreepad vallabh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Shreepad vallabh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shreepad vallabh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!