nbrank,desc

33 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 82 , Gurgaon | 4 BHK Apartments in Sector 82 , Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Emaar Palm Hills  near hayaat hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Emaar Palm Hills For Sale  In Sector 771/31
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Monarch Residences For Sale In Sector 78

Suncity Monarch Residences  Near SKH SILA India Pvt. Ltd., Shikohpur Village Main Road, Sector 78, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.46 Crores
₹17,317 per sq.ft.
₹3.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Suncity Monarch Residences For Sale  In Sector 781/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Inxt Evolution For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills For Sale In Sector-77

Emaar Palm Hills  EMAAR PALM HILLS, Delhi - Jaipur Expy, Sector 77, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Emaar Palm Hills  Sector 77, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹11,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Umang Monsoon Breeze For Sale In Sector 78

Umang Monsoon Breeze  umang mansoon breeze naurangpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,261 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana Residence For Sale In Sector 83

SS Cendana Residence  Sector 83, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹18,249 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Lamps For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika Seven Lamps  Sector 82, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,423 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

DLF Ultima  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹16,887 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,872 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 83

Vatika India Next  Vatika India Next
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹20,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Keystone Seasons For Sale In Sector 77

Keystone Seasons  Sector 77, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.57 Crores
₹15,377 per sq.ft.
₹2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,972 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next  Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Casa Bella For Sale In Sector 82

Mapsko Casa Bella  Mapsko Casa Bella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parq By Conscient For Sale In Sector 80

Parq By Conscient  Near Met Hospital, Naurangpur Road, Sector 80, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹16,991 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

4 BHK Flat In Dlf Privana South For Sale In Sector 77

Dlf Privana South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.6 Crores
₹21,366 per sq.ft.
₹4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,557 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRampura ChowkAlpha Corp GurgaonOne 84 CLUBMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

4 BHK Flat In Umang Winter Hills For Sale In Sector-77

Sector-77, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,465 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

4 BHK Flat In Antriksh Heights For Sale In Sector 84

Antriksh Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
1/49
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Vatika India Next Plots For Sale In Sector 83

Homes Ave Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Dlf Privana For Sale In Sector 77

nearby M3M Office, Sector 77, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.25 Crores
₹19,595 per sq.ft.
₹4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View Grand Spa, Sector-81 For Sale In Sector-81

Sector-81, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹13,689 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,470 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Casa Bella For Sale In Sector-82

Mapsko Casa Bella  Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹13,018 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Premium Floors For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika Premium Floors  Near Shri Balaji Supermart, CIS interior in vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Vatika City Homes For Sale In Sector 83

Vatika City Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Flat In Mapsko Royale Ville For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika chowk,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Tranquil heights (phase-i) without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tranquil heights (phase-i), they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Tranquil heights (phase-i)?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tranquil heights (phase-i).

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tranquil heights (phase-i)?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tranquil heights (phase-i) is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Tranquil heights (phase-i)?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tranquil heights (phase-i). With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!