nbrank,desc

11 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Mamurdi , Pune | 4 BHK Apartments in Mamurdi , Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Belmondo For Sale  In Gahunje1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Woods - 4bhk Duplex For Sale In Ravet

Legacy Woods - 4bhk duplex  Legacy Woods Legacy Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Legacy Woods - 4bhk Duplex For Sale  In Ravet1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo Ashbridge For Sale In Gahunje

Lodha Belmondo Ashbridge  Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹21,136 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Hinjewadi

Lodha Belmondo  Near Symbiosys Open University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹21,105 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,009 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Estado Presidential For Sale In Kiwale

Estado Presidential  Estado Presidential
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Estado Presidential For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Estado Presidential  Estado Presidential Ravet near DT's CAFE & SUTTA CORNER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Lodha Belmondo  Near Lodha Belmondo Golf Course, Mumbai Pune Expressway Service road ,Gahunje, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹10,868 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,386 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Estado Presidential, Kiwale, Pune For Sale In Kiwale, Pune

Estado Presidential, Kiwale, Pune  Survey No. 84/1, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,277 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Elysian Eden Spaces For Sale In Ravet

Elysian Eden Spaces  Elysian Eden Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,585 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Shaligram Pavillia For Sale In Gahunje

Shaligram Pavillia  Gahunje, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.14 Lacs
₹5,293 per sq.ft.
47,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Belmondo For Sale  In Gahunje1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹21,136 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Hinjewadi

Lodha Belmondo  Near Symbiosys Open University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹21,105 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,009 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Estado Presidential For Sale In Kiwale

Estado Presidential  Estado Presidential
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,277 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Elysian Eden Spaces For Sale In Ravet

Elysian Eden Spaces  Elysian Eden Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,585 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹10,868 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,386 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shaligram Pavillia For Sale In Gahunje

Shaligram Pavillia  Gahunje, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.14 Lacs
₹5,293 per sq.ft.
47,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Urban forest, mamurdi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Urban forest, mamurdi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Urban forest, mamurdi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Urban forest, mamurdi.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Urban forest, mamurdi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Urban forest, mamurdi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Urban forest, mamurdi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Urban forest, mamurdi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!