nbrank,desc

7 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Vanagaram , Chennai | 4 BHK Apartments in Vanagaram , Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West

KG Impressions  Maduravoyal Bypass Flyover Bridge, 200' Bypass road, 500 metres from, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹9,903 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kg Impressions For Sale  In Mogappair West1/19
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal

KG Signature City  G1block 12th floor, KG SIGNATURE CITY, 95, Maduravoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,341 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kg Signature City For Sale  In Maduravoyal1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nova Sprint For Sale

Nova Sprint  Mogappair West, Mogappair , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹9,277 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,611 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Metropolitan For Sale In The Metropolitan

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,002 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

4 BHK Apartment In Golden Rachana For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Golden rachana  Vanagaram-Ambattur Rd, Ayanambakkam near near Apollo Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Indus The Metroplitan For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Indus The Metroplitan  Vanagaram-Ambattur Rd Kil Ayanambakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Poonamallee High Rd,, nearSri Gajalakshmi Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹9,903 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,341 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nova Sprint For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹9,277 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,611 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,002 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Golden Rachana For Sale In Ayanambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Poonamallee High Rd,, nearSri Gajalakshmi Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Vnr belmont without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vnr belmont, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Vnr belmont?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vnr belmont.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vnr belmont?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vnr belmont is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Vnr belmont?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vnr belmont. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!