nbrank,desc

48 - 4 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Ashok Nagar Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kavadiguda

Independent House, , Gandhi Nagar, near Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kavadiguda
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

4 BHK Flat In Arihant Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Himayatnagar road,Near Sri Ganesh Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Arihant Gulmohar Apartment For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nallakunta

standalone building, Chikkadpalli Rd near Venkateswara Swamy Temple Chikkadapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Gulmohar Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Arihant Gulmohar Apartments  3-6-433, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Arihant Gulmohar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Bajaj Electronics Himayat nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Anantha Nilayam For Sale In Chikkadpally

Anantha Nilayam  Chikkadpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,659 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Shree Dham For Sale In Ymca, Narayanguda

*********** opp ymca narayanguda, beside Aditya photo studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.9 Crores
₹11,836 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,140 sqft
Builtup
1/49
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Raaga For Sale In Punjagutta

SAI RAAGA   *********** Dwarakapuri, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Mig Quarters 1 For Sale In Bagh Lingampally

beside Kidzee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Udaya Island Apartments For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Udaya Island Apartments  Udaya Island Apts, Street Number 8, SBI Officers Colony, Gandhi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Seshu Villa, Domalguda, Hyderabad For Sale In Domalguda, Hyderabad

Seshu Villa, Domalguda, Hyderabad  Balasai Mandir Rd, Valmiki Nagar, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Roop Sagar For Sale In Hyderguda

Roop Sagar  3-6-168, St Paul's School Ln, Avanti Nagar, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/38

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kavadiguda

standalone building, 7th street near Fortune study hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jv Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

JV Residency  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹914 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
35,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Blu Sri Sri County For Sale In Ghatkesar

Blu Sri Sri County  NFC Nagar, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.84 Lacs
₹4,220 per sq.ft.
53,210/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Prime Passcode Financial District  Passcode Neo Financial District Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,264 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,397 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Mig Ii, Block 20 For Sale In Bagh Lingampally, New Nallakunta

9FXX+HPW, LIG, AP Housing Board, Bagh Lingampally, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

4 BHK Apartment In Skyline And Sterling Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Skyline and Sterling Residency  Skyline and Sterling Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Assembly Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Skylark Apartments For Sale In Basheer Bagh

3-6-309 Shaheed Yar, Syed Jung Ln, Avanti Nagar, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Angampally Avenue For Sale In Barkatpura

Chitrapuri Colony near Aruna Studio Barkatpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Aparna Sarovar Towers For Sale In Nallagandla

Near Aparna Hospitals, Aparna Sarovar Road, Nallagandla, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliIVR PrimeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

4 BHK Flat In Aparna Sarovar Zicon For Sale In Nallagandla

Near D Mart, Kanchi Gachibowli Road, Nallagandla, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹10,075 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,402 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Aparna Greenscapes For Sale In Kompally

Near Sri Venkateswara Garden, Medchal Road, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹10,757 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,291 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Financial D For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Financial D  HYD: Luxury Passcode Financial D, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹22,910 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,984 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Neo Financial District  Passcode Neo Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,202 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,048 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Ashok nagar park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashok nagar park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Ashok nagar park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashok nagar park.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ashok nagar park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashok nagar park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Ashok nagar park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashok nagar park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!