nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Adarsh Nagar , Hyderabad | 4 BHK Apartments in Adarsh Nagar , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Rock View Apartments For Sale In Adarsh Nagar
Rock View Apartments Hill Fort Rd, Ambedkar Colony, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,440 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,666 sqft
Builtup
1/13South
Parking
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Financial D For Sale
HYD: Luxury Passcode Financial D HYD: Luxury Passcode Financial D, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹22,910 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,984 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Financial District For Sale In Financial District
Passcode Neo Financial District Passcode Neo Financial District, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,202 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,048 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District
Ultra Codename Financial District Ultra Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District
Super Passcode Financial District Super Passcode Financial District, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District
Super Codename Financial District Super Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,454 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,683 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally For Sale In Kompally
Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally Passcode Kompally, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,946 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Aparna Sarovar Towers For Sale In Nallagandla
Near Aparna Hospitals, Aparna Sarovar Road, Nallagandla, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹3.89 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Aparna Greenscapes For Sale In Kompally
Near Sri Venkateswara Garden, Medchal Road, Kompally, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹3.54 Crores
₹10,757 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,291 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Aparna Sarovar Zicon For Sale In Nallagandla
Near D Mart, Kanchi Gachibowli Road, Nallagandla, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹2.42 Crores
₹10,075 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,402 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Hyderabad: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Hyderabad
Hyderabad: Passcode Luxury, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,761 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District
Prime Passcode Financial District Passcode Neo Financial District Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,264 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,397 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Blu Sri Sri County For Sale In Ghatkesar
Blu Sri Sri County NFC Nagar, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹92.84 Lacs
₹4,220 per sq.ft.
₹53,210/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Skyline And Sterling Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh
Skyline and Sterling Residency Skyline and Sterling Residency, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Assembly Metro Station
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Skylark Apartments For Sale In Basheer Bagh
3-6-309 Shaheed Yar, Syed Jung Ln, Avanti Nagar, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Jv Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh
JV Residency Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹914 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
35,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sai Raaga For Sale In Punjagutta
SAI RAAGA *********** Dwarakapuri, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Seshu Villa, Domalguda, Hyderabad For Sale In Domalguda, Hyderabad
Seshu Villa, Domalguda, Hyderabad Balasai Mandir Rd, Valmiki Nagar, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Gulmohar Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar
Arihant Gulmohar Apartments 3-6-433, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Roop Sagar For Sale In Hyderguda
Roop Sagar 3-6-168, St Paul's School Ln, Avanti Nagar, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Arihant Gulmohar For Sale In Himayatnagar
Bajaj Electronics Himayat nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Elysia For Sale In Basheer Bagh
Meenakshi Elysia Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹5.14 Crores
₹13,896 per sq.ft.
₹2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,699 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Arihant Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar
Himayatnagar road,Near Sri Ganesh Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Chetan Abobe,himayathnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar
near Radha rani hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Satndalone Building For Sale In Khairtabad
indira Nagar, near Siva Sai Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Adarsh nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adarsh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Adarsh nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adarsh nagar.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Adarsh nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adarsh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Adarsh nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adarsh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!