nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Adarsh Nagar,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Adarsh Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Aparna Cyber Shine For Sale In Osman Nagar
Opposite Birla Open Minds International School, Tellapur, Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,437 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/7North
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Aparna Synergy For Sale In Gandi Maisamma
Near State Bank of India, Pochampally, Gandi Maisamma, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,651 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/6North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mytri Towers For Sale In Malkapur
Mytri Towers Malkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹98.91 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
₹56,689/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Blu Sri Sri County For Sale In Ghatkesar
Blu Sri Sri County NFC Nagar, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹92.84 Lacs
₹4,220 per sq.ft.
₹53,210/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite For Sale In Tukkuguda
Sai Tejas Challa Elite Old Challa Gardens Lane, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹94.75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,305/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Towers For Sale In Deccan Towers
Deccan Towers Basheerbagh, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,050 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Vishnu Apartment For Sale In Domalguda, Himayatnagar,
sai vishnu apartment TTD Sri Venkateswara Swami Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda
Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam Badam Galli Gagan Mahal,Nagilla's Sri Ranga Nilayam
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rk Home For Sale In Himayatnagar,
rk home shop no:3-6, 373/A, Street Number 2, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, near Huda High School
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Asian Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar
Asian Apartment  Main Road, Street Number 3 near Tata Motors Malik Cars Himayathnagar
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Moral Residency Saphel Abids For Sale In Abids,
Fateh Maidan near Haj House
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
0.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Basheer Bagh
Gun Foundry, near MPS Kids Play School
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Mahek Arifa For Sale In Humayun Nagar
mahek arifa Mehdipatnam Rd, near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,943 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Parking
0.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Laxmi Narayan Apartment, Himayatnagar For Sale In Laxmi Narayan Apartment
street 18
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar
AP State Housing Board Near St. Paul's High School
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Pragati Tower For Sale In Himayathnagar
Sai Pragati Tower Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bb Garden For Sale In Himayatnagar
BB garden  New SBH Colony, near Ganesh Travels
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Tirumala Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar
Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Lane
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Soudha Apartments For Sale In Himayat Nagar
Suvarna Soudha Apartments street no 14
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad
Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony near Mro Office Khairatabad
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,064 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,876 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Himayath Nagar
Independent House, Street No. 14, near suvarna soudha aopartment
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,982 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,511 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Koratla Bhavan, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar
Koratla Bhavan, Himayatnagar Koratla Bhavan
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Nilayam, St No.15 , Himayathnagar For Sale In Street Number 15
SHANTHI NILAYAM, ST NO.15 , HIMAYATHNAGARÂ BESIDE TAJMAHAL HOTAL NARAYANAGUDA
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Datta Nagar
Independent House, datoo nagar road near community halll
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Green Heights For Sale In Nampally Aghapura
green heights Aghapura near Green Heights
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Apartments For Sale In Banjara Hills
Mahalaxmi Apartments Banjara Hills main rd near More Hypermart, Banjara Hills
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,209 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Adarsh nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Adarsh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adarsh nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adarsh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adarsh nagar?
Properties available in Adarsh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Adarsh nagar?
To determine property prices in Adarsh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.