nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Adarsh Nagar , Hyderabad below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Adarsh Nagar below 3 crores

3 BHK Flat In Kailash Enclave For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Kailash enclave near Kunal Institue of Medical Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,693 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kailash Enclave For Sale  In Adarsh Nagar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sehagal Dhanush Residence For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Adarsh Nagar , near Victory Photo Studio Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sehagal Dhanush Residence For Sale  In Basheer Bagh1/4
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In All Painta Towers For Sale In Khairtabad

ALL PAINTA TOWERS  Hussain Sagar near Hussain Sagar Boating Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In All Painta Towers For Sale  In Khairtabad
North-East
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Ultra Codename Financial District  Ultra Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale  In Financial District1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally  Passcode Kompally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,946 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rajapushpa Infina For Sale In Manchirevula

Near The Address - Conventions & Exhibitions, Bairagiguda, Manchirevula, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹10,209 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,772 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Goshamahal Rd, Nampally

Independent House, near watertank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Skyline And Sterling Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Skyline and Sterling Residency  Skyline and Sterling Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
1.3 km from Assembly Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Raaga For Sale In Punjagutta

SAI RAAGA   *********** Dwarakapuri, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
1/36
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sreee Mahalakshmi Meadows For Sale In Lakdikapul

6-1-72,Maha Lakshmi Meadows, beside HDFC Bank, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,914 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,323 sqft
Builtup
1/63
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Shergate, Basheer Bagh,

Independent House, Masqati Ice Cream Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹33,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.9 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Khairathabad

imax rd, near Dr Avinash , khairathabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Khairatabad

Independent House, near Shri Naminath Jain Swethamber Mandir,khairatabad market road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Somajiguda

Independent House, Erramanzil Colony, near Silver Star - Mercedes-Benz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, ,New Aghapura Darus Salam,, Agapura Road, near Jubilee Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹12,740 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, Chandan Wadi Goshmahal Ln, Chandanwadi, Goshamahal,near Seven Temples Goshamahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Begum Bazaar

Goshmahal Lane Near Chand Tara Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,037 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adarsh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Adarsh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adarsh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adarsh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adarsh nagar?

Properties available in Adarsh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adarsh nagar?

To determine property prices in Adarsh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.