nbrank,desc

6 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Adarsh Nagar , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Adarsh Nagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Shiva Sai Classic Appartment , For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Hill fort Road , T near New MLA Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shiva Sai Classic Appartment ,  For Sale  In Adarsh Nagar1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Gradenia For Sale In Saifabad, Khairatabad

Ashoka gradenia  Naubat Pahad, Ambedkar Colony Near Vidyaranya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,114 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,208 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ashoka Gradenia For Sale  In Saifabad, Khairatabad1/40

3 BHK Flat In Kailash Enclave For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Kailash enclave near Kunal Institue of Medical Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,693 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sehagal Dhanush Residence For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Adarsh Nagar , near Victory Photo Studio Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Us Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

5-9-30/1/24, Hill Fort, Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004 near The Legend, Palace Colony, Basheer Bagh.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In The Legend, Palace Colony For Sale In Basheer Bagh

The Legend, Palace Colony  Hill Fort, Adarsh Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,029 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,842 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In All Painta Towers For Sale In Khairtabad

ALL PAINTA TOWERS  Hussain Sagar near Hussain Sagar Boating Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In All Painta Towers For Sale  In Khairtabad
North-East
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Bandlaguda Govt School, Prashant Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,583 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/7
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aparna Sarovar Towers For Sale In Nallagandla

Near Aparna Hospitals, Aparna Sarovar Road, Nallagandla, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹11,668 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliIVR PrimeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Zenon For Sale In Puppalaguda

Aparna Zenon  Near HDFC Bank, Nanakramguda, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹10,172 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aparna Cyber Shine For Sale In Osman Nagar

Opposite Birla Open Minds International School, Tellapur, Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aparna Sarovar Zicon For Sale In Nallagandla

Near D Mart, Kanchi Gachibowli Road, Nallagandla, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,460 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aparna Newlands For Sale In Tellapur

Near Club HP Petrol Pump, Osman Nagar, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,848 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aparna Greenscapes For Sale In Kompally

Near Sri Venkateswara Garden, Medchal Road, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹10,265 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aparna Synergy For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

Near State Bank of India, Pochampally, Gandi Maisamma, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,651 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Financial D For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Financial D  HYD: Luxury Passcode Financial D, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹16,323 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Myhome Sayuk For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Near Manthan International School, Tellapur, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,524 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Ultra Codename Financial District  Ultra Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,293 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Aurelia For Sale In Manchirevula

Rajapushpa Aurelia  Near Club HP Petrol Pump, Rajapushpa lifestyle city, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹8,220 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,713 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Rajapushpa Infina For Sale In Manchirevula

Near The Address - Conventions & Exhibitions, Bairagiguda, Manchirevula, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹10,209 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,772 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Honor Signatis For Sale In Kukatpally

Honor Signatis  Near The Creek Planet School - Neptune Campus, IDL Access Road, Kukatpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹10,604 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Pristinia For Sale In Kokapet

Rajapushpa Pristinia  Near MPPS Kokapet Govt school, Pipe Line Road, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Imperia  Near SVAAD -pure&sure restaurant, Rajapushpa Lifestyle City, Tellapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,291 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Myhome Tridasa For Sale In Tellapur

MyHome Tridasa  Near Meru International School, Ramchandapuram, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

Rajapushpa Provincia  Near Tandoori Nights, Puppalaguda, Narsingi, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,912 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Satpura For Sale In Shankarpalli

Alpine Satpura  Shankarpalli , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.89 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
37,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Precises Viraat For Sale In Bowrampet

Precises Viraat  Bowrampet ,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.76 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
48,579/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Daffodil Block Of Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.21 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
39,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Mytri Towers For Sale In Malkapur

Mytri Towers  Malkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.91 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
56,689/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sristhira Urban Edge For Sale In Almasguda

Sristhira Urban Edge  Almasguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Adarsh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adarsh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Adarsh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adarsh nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Adarsh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adarsh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.