nbrank,desc

9 - Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Adarsh Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Vihar Apartments For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Adarsh Vihar Apartments  Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Vihar Apartments For Sale  In Adarsh Nagar1/12
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Shiva Sai Classic Appartment , For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Hill fort Road , T near New MLA Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shiva Sai Classic Appartment ,  For Sale  In Adarsh Nagar1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Gradenia For Sale In Saifabad, Khairatabad

Ashoka gradenia  Naubat Pahad, Ambedkar Colony Near Vidyaranya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,114 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,208 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Flat In Kailash Enclave For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Kailash enclave near Kunal Institue of Medical Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,693 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sehagal Dhanush Residence For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Adarsh Nagar , near Victory Photo Studio Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Us Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

5-9-30/1/24, Hill Fort, Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004 near The Legend, Palace Colony, Basheer Bagh.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Balaji Enclave  near Birla Mandir ,Adarsh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Apartment In The Legend, Palace Colony For Sale In Basheer Bagh

The Legend, Palace Colony  Hill Fort, Adarsh Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,029 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,842 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Savithri Sadan For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Savithri Sadan  Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In All Painta Towers For Sale In Khairtabad

ALL PAINTA TOWERS  Hussain Sagar near Hussain Sagar Boating Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In All Painta Towers For Sale  In Khairtabad
North-East
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rock View Apartments For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Rock View Apartments  Hill Fort Rd, Ambedkar Colony, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,440 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,666 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rock View Apartments For Sale  In Adarsh Nagar1/13
South
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Bandlaguda Govt School, Prashant Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,583 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,513 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Myhome Sayuk For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Near Manthan International School, Tellapur, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,118 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Financial D For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Financial D  HYD: Luxury Passcode Financial D, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Financial D For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹16,323 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Financial D For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹22,910 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,984 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Neo Financial District  Passcode Neo Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,202 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,048 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Ultra Codename Financial District  Ultra Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Super Passcode Financial District  Super Passcode Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Super Codename Financial District  Super Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,382 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,293 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,454 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,683 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Financial District For Sale In Financial District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,496 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally  Passcode Kompally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,946 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Aurelia For Sale In Manchirevula

Rajapushpa Aurelia  Near Club HP Petrol Pump, Rajapushpa lifestyle city, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹8,220 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,713 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Rajapushpa Infina For Sale In Manchirevula

Near The Address - Conventions & Exhibitions, Bairagiguda, Manchirevula, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹10,209 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,772 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Myhome Tridasa For Sale In Tellapur

MyHome Tridasa  Near Meru International School, Ramchandapuram, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,619 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Honor Signatis For Sale In Kukatpally

Honor Signatis  Near The Creek Planet School - Neptune Campus, IDL Access Road, Kukatpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹10,604 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Pristinia For Sale In Kokapet

Rajapushpa Pristinia  Near MPPS Kokapet Govt school, Pipe Line Road, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Imperia  Near SVAAD -pure&sure restaurant, Rajapushpa Lifestyle City, Tellapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adarsh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adarsh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adarsh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adarsh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adarsh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adarsh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adarsh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adarsh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!